Admission News

ADMISSION INTO NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) AND HND REGULAR I, REGULAR II AND PART-TIME (WEEKEND) PROGRAMMES

Applications are invited from suitably qualified candidates in the 2016/2017 UTME to apply for POST –UTME SCREENING for admission into the following Full Time and Part Time programmes in Imo State Polytechnic, Umuagwo, Owerri, IMO STATE.

PROGRAMMES:

I.         REGULAR I PROGRAMMES

A.       SCHOOL OF AGRICULTURE

Courses available: (Full Time)

 

                                 i.            ND in Animal Production & Health Technology (APHT)

                                ii.            ND in Agricultural Technology (AGT)

                               iii.            ND, HND  in  Fisheries Technology (FMT)

                               iv.            HND in Animal Production Technology (APT)

                                v.            HND in Agricultural Extension & Management (AEM)

                               vi.            HND in Animal Health  Technology (AHT)

                             vii.            HND in Crop Production (CP)

                            viii.            HND in  Soil Science (SS)

                   Note:  CREDIT pass in Chemistry is compulsory

B.       SCHOOL OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

Courses available: (Full Time)

                                 i.            ND, HND in Accounting Technology (ACC)

                                ii.            ND, HND in Banking & Finance (B&F)

                               iii.            ND, HND in Business Administration (BAM)

                               iv.            ND, HND in Cooperative Economics & Management (CEM)

                                v.            ND, HND in Office Technology Management (OTM)

                               vi.            ND, HND in Public Administration (PUB)

                            vii.            ND, HND  in Marketing (MKT)

 

C.       SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL  STUDIES

Courses available: (Full Time)

                                 i.            ND in Estate Management and Valuation ( EST )  

                                ii.            ND in Building Technology (BUT)

                               iii.            HND in Horticulture & Landscape Technology (HLT)

                               iv.            ND, HND in Forestry & Environmental Management Technology (FOT)

         

D.       SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

Courses available: (Full Time)

                                 i.            ND, HND in Chemical Engineering Technology (CHE)

                                ii.            ND,HND in Agricultural & Bio-Environmental Engineering Technology (AET)

                               iii.            ND in Electrical Electronic Engineering (EEE)

                               iv.            ND in Mechanical Engineering Technology (ME)

    

E.        SCHOOL OF APPLIED SCIENCES

Courses available: (Full Time)

                                 i.            ND , HND in Computer Science (CST)

                                ii.            ND in Science Laboratory Technology (SLT)

                               iii.            HND in Science Laboratory Technology (Chemistry/Biochemistry)

                               iv.            HND in Science Laboratory Technology (Physics/Electronics)

                                v.            HND in Science Laboratory Technology (Biology/Microbiology)

                               vi.           ND, HND in Statistics (ST)

                             vii.           ND, HND in Nutrition and Dietetics (NUD)

                            viii.            ND in Food Science  Technology (FST)

                               ix.            ND in Statistics (STA)

Note:  Credit pass in Physics also compulsory

 

II.       REGULAR II PROGRAMMES

A.       SCHOOL OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

Courses available: (Full Time)

                                 i.            ND, HND in Accounting Technology (ACC)

                                ii.            ND, HND in Banking & Finance (B&F)

                               iii.            ND, HND in Business Administration (BAM)

                               iv.            ND, HND in Cooperative Economics & Management (CEM)

                                v.            ND, HND in Office Technology Management (OTM)

                               vi.            ND, HND in Public Administration (PUB)

                            vii.            ND, HND  in Marketing (MKT)

 

B.       SCHOOL OF APPLIED SCIENCES

Courses available: (Full Time)

                              i.             ND, HND in Computer Science (CST)

                             ii.               ND in Science Laboratory Technology (SLT)

                            iii.               HND in Science Laboratory Technology (Chemistry/Biochemistry)

                               iv.            HND in Science Laboratory Technology (Physics/Electronics)

                                v.            HND in Science Laboratory Technology (Biology/Microbiology)

                    Note:  CREDIT pass in Physics is compulsory

 

C.       SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

Courses available: (Full Time)

I.               ND, HND in Chemical Engineering Technology (CHE)

 

II.       PART-TIME & CONTINUING EDUCATION (WEEKEND PROGRAMMES)

A.       SCHOOL OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

        Courses available:

i.               ND, HND in Accounting Technology (ACC)

ii.              ND, HND in Banking & Finance (B&F)

iii.             ND, HND in Business Administration (BAM)

iv.             ND, HND in Cooperative Econ. & Management (CEM)

v.              ND, HND in Office Technology Management (OTM)

vi.             ND, HND in Public Administration (PUB)

vii.          ND, HND  in Marketing (MKT)

 

III.                  ENTRY REQUIREMENTS

1.         ND PROGRAMMES (Regular I/ Regular II):

                                 i.            Admission is through UTME and you must score a minimum of 180 and above in the just concluded JAMB Examination.

                                ii.            Must have five (5) CREDITpasses at O/level at a maximum of two sittings as specified in JAMB Brochure and Student’s Handbook on the Polytechnic website.

                               iii.            The JAMB requirement is a minimum of four (4) relevant subject combinations which must include CREDITpassesin English Language and Mathematics.

                               iv.            Candidates awaiting results of NABTEB, WASC (May/June and NECO (June/July) 2016 ARE ELIGIBLE TO APPLY. Note that any examination taken after July 2016 shall not be accepted.

                                v.            Make sure you print your Registration Form/Slip as this serves as your entry ticket in to the screening hall

 

IV.                  ENTRY REQUIREMENTS:

1.        HND (REGULAR 1 & 2) PROGRAMMES:

                                 i.            Must have ND Statement of Result

                               ii.            Must have five (5) CREDITpassesat O/level at a maximum of two sittings as specified inJAMB Brochure.

                               iii.            A minimum of one (1) year post ND cognate working experience in field of specialization for those with a minimum of Lower Credit.

                               iv.            JAMB SCORE OF 150 AND ABOVE AS AT TIME OF ENTRY INTO ND PROGRAMME.

 

V.                   ENTRY REQUIREMENTS:

1.             HND (WEEKEND) PROGRAMMES:

i.              Must have ND Statement of Result

ii.              Must have five (5) CREDITpasses at O/level at a maximum of two sittings as specified in JAMB Brochure.

iii.            A minimum of one (1) year post ND cognate      working experience in field of specialization for those with a minimum of Lower Credit.

 

VI.                  SCREENING OF CANDIDATES:

Candidates for ND Regular I/ Regular II are to screened on the following dates at the Imo State Polytechnic Main Campus, Umuagwo:

                                   i.            School of Business: 26th - 29th   August, 2016.  Time: 10am

                                  ii.            School of Science and Environmental Studies: 30th -31st August, 2016.  Time: 10am

                                iii.            School of Agriculture and Engineering: 1st - 2nd September, 2016. Time: 10am

 

VII.       NOTE: CANDIDATES ARE TO COME FOR THE SCREENING EXERCISE WITH THE FOLLOWINGS: A COPY OF THEIR O’ LEVEL COMPUTER PRINT- OUT AND JAMB RESULT COMPUTER PRINT- OUT. INCONSISTENCIES IN NAME IN YOUR DOCUMENTS WILL DISQUALIFY YOU AS A CANDIDATE.

 

VIII.        MODE OF APPLICATION

All eligible candidates for the Screening Exercise are required to obtain our e-transact login details from the following banks below at the cost of N5,000.00. Log on to the Polytechnic’s website (www.imopoly.edu.ng) to complete the application forms. All completed applications should reach the admissions office ON OR BEFORE MID-NIGHT OF 18th AUGUST, 2016. Candidates whose application does not reach the admissions office within the stipulated deadline will not be eligible to participate in the SCREENING EXERCISE.

The designated banks include:

                                 i.            Imo State Polytechnic Microfinance Bank

                                ii.            Diamond Bank Plc., Nationwide

                               iii.            Eco Bank Plc., Nationwide

                               iv.            UBA Plc., Nationwide

                                v.            First Bank  Plc., Nationwide

                               vi.            Heritage Bank, Nationwide

                             vii.            Unity Bank, Nationwide

                            viii.            Imo State Microfinance Bank

                               ix.            Any other Bank on e-transact platform

 NOTE: You are required to furnish us with working e-mail address and phone number for further correspondences

 

After processing your OTHER FEES and Pre-Admission Fee, you are requested to proceed to the IMOPOLY Admissions Unit with the OTHER FEES teller, OTHER FEES receipt, Pre-Admission teller, Pre-Admission receipt  and the following documents for documentation and issuance of your Institutional copy of the admission letter.

 

                                                               IMO STATE POLYTECHNIC UMUAGWO, OHAJI.

                                                                                   ADMISSION UNIT

                                                           2016-2017 MERIT ADMISSION LIST AND POSTING.

          (AS PART OF THE SCREENING PROCESS, YOU ARE TO PROCEED TO IMOPOLY MICROFINANCE BANK TO PAY OTHER FEES AND

        PRE-ADMISSION FEE WITHIN (1) ONE WEEK OF THIS PUBLICATION OR LOOSE THE ADMISSION).

 

SN FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME SURNAME  COURSE JAMB  STATUS POSTING
1 BRIGHT OBINNA OSUJI ACC. TECH OND 230 MERIT MAIN
2 CHIAMAKA VIVIAN CHUKWUNYERE ACC. TECH OND 218 MERIT MAIN
3 EZINNE MARY NWADIKE ACC. TECH OND 217 MERIT MAIN
4 KELECHI JAMES AMAKOR ACC. TECH OND 214 MERIT MAIN
5 KELECHI JOAN AHANEKU ACC. TECH OND 208 MERIT MAIN
6 BLESSING CHIOMA PATRICK ACC. TECH OND 208 MERIT MAIN
7 UCHECHI SUSAN NNADOZIE ACC. TECH OND 204 MERIT MAIN
8 chibueze princwill onyenanu ACC. TECH OND 204 MERIT MAIN
9 CHINWENDU BLESSING ANYANWU ACC. TECH OND 203 MERIT MAIN
10 LOVETH KAOSISOCHUKWU ODDIH ACC. TECH OND 202 MERIT MAIN
11 CLINTON EZENWA UZOMA ACC. TECH OND 200 MERIT MAIN
12 ONYEKACHI EMMANUEL NWAIWU ACC. TECH OND 200 MERIT MAIN
13 LUCKY     ---   ELUOZO ACC. TECH OND 197 MERIT MAIN
14 PRECIOUS OLUCHI CHRISTOPHER ACC. TECH OND 196 MERIT MAIN
15 Chinelo Silliva Okpe ACC. TECH OND 196 MERIT MAIN
16 ANDREW KALU IMO ACC. TECH OND 195 MERIT MAIN
17 ONYEKACHI ROSEMARY ONYEMAECHI ACC. TECH OND 192 MERIT MAIN
18 CYNTHIA CHIDINMA UZOIGWE ACC. TECH OND 192 MERIT MAIN
19 MIRABEL CHINASA OKAFOR ACC. TECH OND 190 MERIT MBANO
20 CHRYSOGONUS CHIMDINDU NDULAKA ACC. TECH OND 188 MERIT MAIN
21 HENRY CHINEDU ONUEGBU ACC. TECH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
22 CHIOMA MARTHA NWOKOMA ACC. TECH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
23 TECLA UCHE CHINEKEZI ACC. TECH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
24 CHISOM CAROLINE UGWOKE ACC. TECH OND 186 MERIT MBANO
25 EBERECHUKWU MADONNA IBEAKA ACC. TECH OND 185 MERIT MBANO
26 EUNICE ONYINYECHI ONUOHA ACC. TECH OND 182 MERIT MBANO
27 OSITA OSCAR ELUCHIE ACC. TECH OND 182 MERIT MBANO
28 BLESSING IJEOMA ONYEKA ACC. TECH OND 182 MERIT MBANO
29 VIVIAN OGECHI OGUIKE ACC. TECH OND 180 MERIT MBANO
30 UCHECHI EZINNE IROKA ACC. TECH OND 180 MERIT MBANO
31 EUCHARIA CHINEYE ODOM ACC. TECH OND 189 MOVED FROM CEM MBANO
32 OKECHUKWU FRANK EZIRIM ACC. TECH OND 184 MERIT MBANO
33 CHISOM FAVOUR OKOROM ACC. TECH OND 203 MERIT MBANO
34 EMMANUEL ONYEBUCHI IKPEAMA ACC. TECH OND 200 MERIT MBANO
35 EMMANUEL     ---   OPARA ACC. TECH OND 188 MERIT MBANO
36 DICKSON MIRACLE IGWE ACC. TECH OND 182 MERIT MBANO
37 CHIAMAKA PRISCA OHAEGBULA ACC. TECH OND 176 MERIT MBANO
38 PRECIOUS CHIAMAKA CHIKWEM ACC. TECH OND 195 MERIT MBANO
39 UCHECHUKWU GOODNESS IBEKWE ACC. TECH OND 187 MERIT MAIN
40 HAPPINESS CHINASA DIM AGRC &BIO ND 182 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
41 UDOKA CORDELLA ELEMARU AGRC &BIO ND 190 MOVED FROM AGT MAIN
42 MIRIAN-QUEENTH CHIAMAKA UZOAMAKA AGRIC TECH OND 199 MERIT MAIN
43 OLIVIA EZIAKU IKEZI AGRIC TECH OND 187 MERIT MAIN
44 CHRISTIAN OBINNA SUNDAY AGRIC TECH OND 243 MOVED FROM SLT MAIN
45 Praisejah Jahbueze Oparanozie AGRIC TECH OND 195 MERIT MAIN
46 ADAKU EDITH IKE AHPT OND 278 MERIT MAIN
47 NGOZI CHINEDUM OMENIHE AHPT OND 270 MERIT MAIN
48 NGOZI NGOZI OKORO AHPT OND 266 MERIT MAIN
49 ONYINYECHI - OGBA AHPT OND 242 MERIT MAIN
50 STELLA IJEOMA IBEKWE AHPT OND 220 MERIT MAIN
51 JOHNPAUL CHIBUEZE NWAIGWE AHPT OND 187 MERIT MAIN
52 IJEOMA JANE ACHINIKE AHPT OND 206 MERIT MAIN
53 CHRISTIANA NWANYIBUNWA ODOKARA AHPT OND 180 MERIT MAIN
54 ONYINYECHI NOBLE PETER AHPT OND 220 MERIT MAIN
55 FAVOUR KELECHI CHIDIEBERE AHPT OND 213 MERIT MAIN
56 CHIOMA PRECIOUS DIKE B.FINANCE OND 218 MERIT MAIN
57 IMMACULETA ONYINYECHI EKWUSARAONYE B.FINANCE OND 217 MERIT MAIN
58 GRACE AMARACHI ELIJAH B.FINANCE OND 210 MERIT MAIN
59 PRECIOUS IFEOMA ANAEZIONWU B.FINANCE OND 202 MERIT MAIN
60 CHINAZA LAWRENCIA NGWU B.FINANCE OND 199 MERIT MAIN
61 CHRISTOPHER CHINAGOROM NWOSU B.FINANCE OND 198 MERIT MAIN
62 CHINONSO PAUL IWU B.FINANCE OND 197 MERIT MAIN
63 Ijeoma Judith Ezefula B.FINANCE OND 194 MERIT MAIN
64 MERCY O NWACHUKWU B.FINANCE OND 192 MERIT MAIN
65 CALEB CHINANU ADIBE B.FINANCE OND 192 MERIT MAIN
66 CHIOMA GLORY UGWUANYA B.FINANCE OND 190 MERIT MAIN
67 JOHNSON LLOYD .N. OKEREKE B.FINANCE OND 189 MERIT MAIN
68 EMMANUEL  CHINAEMEREM AMADI B.FINANCE OND 188 MERIT MAIN
69 NKIRUKA MERCY NWOKOMA B.FINANCE OND 186 MERIT MBANO
70 JENNIFER CHINAZA CHIAFOR B.FINANCE OND 186 MERIT MBANO
71 JOHN IKENNA ONUEGBU B.FINANCE OND 180 MERIT MAIN
72 Treasure Uloma Njoku B.FINANCE OND 200 MERIT MBANO
73 PEACE MMESOMA AKPELU B.FINANCE OND 190 MERIT MBANO
74 CHINONSO MERCY CHETA B.FINANCE OND 180 MERIT MBANO
75 EMEFO CHIDINMA RUTH B.FINANCE OND NIL MERIT MBANO
76 PERPETUAL CHIKA ONUADOR B.FINANCE OND 196 MERIT MBANO
77 OBIOMA JENNIFER NKWOCHA B.FINANCE OND 204 MERIT MBANO
78 CHIALUKA BLISS NNEJI B.FINANCE OND 182 MERIT MBANO
79 JUSTINUS ARINZE ANOSIKE BUILD TECH OND 191 MOVED FROM EEE ORLU
80 OLAWALE ODUNAYO AJILEYE BUILD TECH OND 202 MERIT ORLU
81 CHIAMAKA LILIAN ONYEKWERE BUS. ADMN.OND 271 MERIT MAIN
82 OLUCHI MIRIAM AGIM BUS. ADMN.OND 248 MERIT MAIN
83 BLESSING CHINYERE ROMANUS BUS. ADMN.OND 246 MERIT MAIN
84 LOVELINE     ---   DANIEL BUS. ADMN.OND 245 MERIT MAIN
85 EBERE ESTHER NWANA BUS. ADMN.OND 228 MERIT MAIN
86 PEACE CHINAZONDU OKORIE BUS. ADMN.OND 228 MERIT MAIN
87 CHINONSO LAWRICIA OKOLIE BUS. ADMN.OND 221 MERIT MAIN
88 CHINONSO EDITH ONWUMERE BUS. ADMN.OND 217 MERIT MAIN
89 IRENE ADAUGO OKONKWO BUS. ADMN.OND 216 MERIT MAIN
90 JULIET CHIAMAKA UKAGBA BUS. ADMN.OND 215 MERIT MAIN
91 MIRIAN CHIHURUMNAYA NWOKAOHU BUS. ADMN.OND 209 MERIT MAIN
92 OKORO PRINCE MADUEKE BUS. ADMN.OND 209 MERIT MAIN
93 CHIOMA REJOICE CHIBU BUS. ADMN.OND 207 MERIT MAIN
94 DIRICHI FRANCESS EMECHETE BUS. ADMN.OND 204 MERIT MAIN
95 IHUOMA JOY WURIE BUS. ADMN.OND 202 MERIT MAIN
96 ANAYOCHI LILIAN ANYAOHA BUS. ADMN.OND 201 MERIT MAIN
97 NMESOMA FAITH ONU BUS. ADMN.OND 200 MERIT MAIN
98 NZUBE ERNEST OKOS BUS. ADMN.OND 200 MERIT MAIN
99 CHIAMAKA GENEVIEVE EJIKE BUS. ADMN.OND 200 MERIT MAIN
100 FAUSTINA CHIGAEMEZU LUKE BUS. ADMN.OND 200 MERIT MAIN
101 FESTUS CHUKWU ADIELE BUS. ADMN.OND 197 MERIT MAIN
102 OGADIMMA FRANCISCA OFOEGBU BUS. ADMN.OND 197 MERIT MAIN
103 PEACE CHIMEICHEA AMANWO BUS. ADMN.OND 197 MERIT MAIN
104 SIMON UCHENNA NNADI BUS. ADMN.OND 196 MERIT MAIN
105 FAITH OLUCHI NNABUIFE BUS. ADMN.OND 196 MERIT MAIN
106 SABINUS OBIOMA NZEADI BUS. ADMN.OND 195 MERIT MAIN
107 AMARACHI MERCY MBAMA BUS. ADMN.OND 194 MERIT MAIN
108 FELIX CHUKWUJIOKWU ORIE BUS. ADMN.OND 194 MERIT MAIN
109 GOODNESS UJUNWA OKIKE BUS. ADMN.OND 192 MERIT MAIN
110 JUDITH CHIAMAKA AKUJU0BI BUS. ADMN.OND 191 MERIT MAIN
111 VINCENT LEO LAMBERT BUS. ADMN.OND 190 MERIT MAIN
112 CHIAMAKA VICTORY CHIMA BUS. ADMN.OND 189 MERIT MAIN
113 CHIZOBA ANASTASIA IKEH BUS. ADMN.OND 189 MERIT MAIN
114 DORIS ONYEDIKACHI OKECHUKWU BUS. ADMN.OND 188 MERIT MAIN
115 BLESSING UDOKA ANUMBA BUS. ADMN.OND 188 MERIT MAIN
116 CHIOMA BLESSING EMEANUWA BUS. ADMN.OND 186 MERIT MAIN
117 CHIAMAKA RUTH NWANKWO BUS. ADMN.OND 186 MERIT MAIN
118 CHIDIMMA CHARITY NNAJI BUS. ADMN.OND 186 MERIT MAIN
119 PRECIOUS CHINAZA IHEANACHO BUS. ADMN.OND 185 MERIT MAIN
120 B BIYEN OKUBO BUS. ADMN.OND 184 MERIT MBANO
121 IFEANYI MODESTUS EZENWANKWO BUS. ADMN.OND 182 MERIT MBANO
122 GODBLESS CHIDUBEM EGBUJOR BUS. ADMN.OND 182 MERIT MBANO
123 FAITH CHINEMERE NZE BUS. ADMN.OND 182 MERIT MBANO
124 ANGELICA CHINASA ANYANWU BUS. ADMN.OND 181 MERIT MBANO
125 CHIOMA DEBORAH EBO BUS. ADMN.OND 180 MERIT MBANO
126 CHIOMA     ---   CHARLES BUS. ADMN.OND 180 MERIT MBANO
127 CHIDIMMA VIVIAN PATRICK BUS. ADMN.OND 180 MERIT MBANO
128 CHIAGOZIE CATHERINE OKOYE BUS. ADMN.OND 180 MERIT MBANO
129 COLLINS CHIKWADO EZE  BUS. ADMN.OND 180 MERIT MBANO
130 GRACIOUS ONYEDIKACHI OKWUNNADI BUS. ADMN.OND 200 MERIT EVENING MBANO
131 MARTIN GOLDEN CHIZITERE UMUNNA BUS. ADMN.OND 219 MERIT MBANO
132 CHINEDU ANTHONY UGWUKA BUS. ADMN.OND 219 MERIT MBANO
133 FRANKLIN CHETACHI UZODIMMA BUS. ADMN.OND 191 MERIT MBANO
134 OGHUGO CHIAMAKA BABRA BUS. ADMN.OND NIL MERIT MBANO
135 OLIVIA MUNACHI AMADI BUS. ADMN.OND 185 MERIT MBANO
136 IFEAANYI JOHN MAGNUS BUS. ADMN.OND 180 MERIT MBANO
137 EJIUWA CHIBUZOR C BUS. ADMN.OND NIL MERIT MBANO
138 ANNOTING IHECHI JOSHUA BUS. ADMN.OND 222 MERIT MAIN
139 AMAECHI CECILIA ONYENANKEYA BUS. ADMN.OND 222 MERIT MBANO
140 GOODNEWS UZOMA NWACHUKWU BUS. ADMN.OND 185 MERIT MBANO
141 GODFREY NWAFOR OLAKA CHEM ENGR OND 247 MERIT MAIN
142 UCHENNA CORNELIUS OKOLIE CHEM ENGR OND 218 MERIT MAIN
143 CHIGOZIE EMMANUEL ORESIKE CHEM ENGR OND 210 MERIT MAIN
144 ROSE CHIOMA NWAULU CHEM ENGR OND 207 MERIT MAIN
145 EZEKIEL SUNDAY MUBE CHEM ENGR OND 207 MERIT MAIN
146 PETROLINA CHIDINMA AHUNACHI CHEM ENGR OND 202 MERIT MAIN
147 JACKSON CHIEMEKA EMMANUEL CHEM ENGR OND 200 MERIT MAIN
148 CHUKWUEBUKA FELIX OGBUA CHEM ENGR OND 195 MERIT MAIN
149 JOHN CHIMECHEFULAM ANOKAM  CHEM ENGR OND 192 MERIT MAIN
150 CHIGOZIE FESTUS NWALI CHEM ENGR OND 192 MERIT MAIN
151 AKACHUKWU EASLEY NWANGUMA CHEM ENGR OND 191 MERIT MAIN
152 GOLDEN CHINAGOZIM UKAFOR CHEM ENGR OND 189 MERIT MAIN
153 HORRIGAN     ---   UGOCHA CHEM ENGR OND 188 MERIT MAIN
154 CHIBUOGWU LINDA OSIGWE CHEM ENGR OND 188 MERIT MAIN
155 ROSEMARY MUNACHIMSO IBE CHEM ENGR OND 187 MERIT MAIN
156 CHIDIMMA MERCY OKOLIE CHEM ENGR OND 186 MERIT MAIN
157 CHIEMEZIE FRANKLIN NZOROMBI CHEM ENGR OND 185 MERIT MAIN
158 MICHAEL EMEKA FILSON CHEM ENGR OND 184 MERIT MAIN
159 CHISOM JULIET UBA CHEM ENGR OND 182 MERIT MAIN
160 HENRY OBIORA IHEZUO CHEM ENGR OND 180 MERIT MAIN
161 IFUNANYA FELISTA OBIJIAKU CHEM ENGR OND 215 MERIT MAIN
162 NNAMDI EMMANUEL ARODIWE CHEM ENGR OND 182 MERIT MAIN
163 UDOCHUKWU PROSPER OCHE  CHEM ENGR OND 204 MERIT MAIN
164 UGOCHUKWU MICHAEL EVUCHAIWE CHEM ENGR OND 194 MERIT MAIN
165 DUSTAN TOOCHUKWU ONUOHA CHEM ENGR OND 212 MERIT MAIN
166 GIFT FAVOUR NWAOCHA COMP. SCI. OND 241 MERIT MAIN
167 Joy Uzoamaka Nnanna COMP. SCI. OND 234 MERIT MAIN
168 ANGELA CHIMEBERE ECHEFU COMP. SCI. OND 221 MERIT MAIN
169 VICTOR CHIGOZIE ANYAEGBULAM COMP. SCI. OND 218 MERIT MAIN
170 CHRISTOPHER     ---   EJEKWU COMP. SCI. OND 216 MERIT MAIN
171 ESTHER CHINENYE CHIKWE COMP. SCI. OND 216 AWAITING RESULT MAIN
172 PRISCA CHUKWUEBUKA ONWUEGBULE COMP. SCI. OND 213 MERIT MAIN
173 UCHENNA FAVOUR UWAKWE COMP. SCI. OND 213 MERIT MAIN
174 LOUIS UZEZI ECHEGBE COMP. SCI. OND 211 MERIT MAIN
175 Samuel Obialo Anyanwu COMP. SCI. OND 208 MERIT MAIN
176 ESTHER CHIJIOKE OPARA COMP. SCI. OND 205 MERIT MAIN
177 CHINAGOROM LYDIA OGBONNA COMP. SCI. OND 202 MERIT MAIN
178 EBUKA STANLEY CHIJIOKE COMP. SCI. OND 202 MERIT MAIN
179 FAITH NKEIRU NWACHUKWU COMP. SCI. OND 201 MERIT MAIN
180 FAVOUR CHIBUIKE NKWOCHA COMP. SCI. OND 200 MERIT MAIN
181 BLESSING NGOZI EKURUME COMP. SCI. OND 199 MERIT MAIN
182 BLESSING ADANNA AMAECHI COMP. SCI. OND 196 MERIT MAIN
183 UCHECHI CONFIDENCE HYGINUS COMP. SCI. OND 195 MERIT MAIN
184 JOHNBOSCO IFEANYICHUKWU ONYEAGHALA COMP. SCI. OND 195 MERIT MAIN
185 MARVIS-CLARA OLACHI MADUAKOLAM COMP. SCI. OND 194 MERIT MAIN
186 CHIDIMMA ESTHER ANORO COMP. SCI. OND 193 MERIT MAIN
187 MAC-GREGOR C NWAGWU COMP. SCI. OND 192 MERIT MAIN
188 DANIEL CHUKWUEMEKA AZUNNA COMP. SCI. OND 192 MERIT MAIN
189 EMEKA VICTOR HERBERT COMP. SCI. OND 191 MERIT MAIN
190 MODESKA PRECIOUS UKANDU COMP. SCI. OND 189 MERIT MAIN
191 EKENE JONATHAN OKEREKE COMP. SCI. OND 189 MERIT MBANO
192 MARTINS KELECHI UZOMA COMP. SCI. OND 188 MERIT MBANO
193 JANE CHIOMA AFOENYI COMP. SCI. OND 188 MERIT MBANO
194 LEONARD ORJI NWAFOR COMP. SCI. OND 186 MERIT MAIN
195 GRACE  CHIBUGO ONYEIJE  COMP. SCI. OND 186 MERIT MBANO
196 CHUKWUNONYELUM I OGBONNA COMP. SCI. OND 186 MERIT MBANO
197 IFEANYI EMMANUEL OSONDU COMP. SCI. OND 185 MERIT MBANO
198 MFON NOAH TOM COMP. SCI. OND 185 MERIT MBANO
199 CHUKWUBUIKEM FAVOUR AMAJUGHIOYI COMP. SCI. OND 185 MERIT MBANO
200 MARYJANE CHIDINMA NJOKU COMP. SCI. OND 181 MERIT MBANO
201 CAROLINE ANURIKA NDUKAUBA COMP. SCI. OND 206 MOVED FROM FST MBANO
202 CHIGOZIE NNAH NLEMANYA COMP. SCI. OND 187 MOVED FROM EEE MBANO
203 FELICITUS CHIDINMA ANOSHIRIONYE COMP. SCI. OND 190 MOVED FROM FST MBANO
204 SABASTINE JUNIOR OBICHERE COMP. SCI. OND 194 MOVED FROM EEE MBANO
205 PASCHALINE UCHENNA SIMON COMP. SCI. OND 195 MOVED FROM FST MBANO
206 MARYJANE MMESOMA AHIAOGU COMP. SCI. OND 195 MOVED FROM FST ORLU
207 MUNACHI NERUS OKWARA COMP. SCI. OND 191 MOVED FROM EEE ORLU
208 EMMANUEL CHIMAOBI ALADU COMP. SCI. OND 190 MERIT ORLU
209 IWUOGU UDOKA PROMISE COMP. SCI. OND NIL MERIT ORLU
210 ISRAEL OBINNA AGBO COMP. SCI. OND 205 MERIT ORLU
211 LUCKY EKENE DIKE COMP. SCI. OND 216 MERIT ORLU
212 JOSHUA ODINAKA IHEZUO COMP. SCI. OND 199 MERIT ORLU
213 CHIKA JUDE EKPENDU COMP. SCI. OND 205 MOVED FROM AGT ORLU
214 DAVID NKEMAKOLAM EZE  COMP. SCI. OND 188 MOVED FROM MECH ORLU
215 IHECHUKWU PETER ONUOHA  COMP. SCI. OND 198 MOVED FROM STAT ORLU
216 CHINENYENWA MARYJANE COSMAS COP ECONS  OND 223 MERIT MAIN
217 ONYINYECHI JOVITA EZEKWERE COP ECONS  OND 223 MERIT MAIN
218 REJOICE CHINECHEREM EGBUCHULAM COP ECONS  OND 211 MERIT MAIN
219 PRECIOUS UCHECHI NWALI COP ECONS  OND 211 MERIT MAIN
220 CHIDERA COLLINS IGBOKWE COP ECONS  OND 204 MERIT MAIN
221 CHINEYERE ELIZABELT ANYANWU COP ECONS  OND 199 MERIT MAIN
222 CHIZURUM SAMUEL OLIVER COP ECONS  OND 194 MERIT MAIN
223 SYLVIA AMARACHI UGAGU COP ECONS  OND 192 MERIT MAIN
224 FAVOUR AKUDO NKEMAKOLAM COP ECONS  OND 192 MERIT MAIN
225 Chiamaka     ---   Onyebuchukwu COP ECONS  OND 192 MERIT MAIN
226 OBINWANNE KENNETH UDEOGU COP ECONS  OND 190 MERIT MAIN
227 DARLINGTON OGECHI OGARANYA COP ECONS  OND 184 MERIT MAIN
228 CHINWENDU KATE DAVID COP ECONS  OND 184 MERIT MAIN
229 CHIZOBA CONCILIA ONUABUCHUKWU COP ECONS  OND 184 MERIT MBANO
230 CHUKWUEMEKA CHINASA CHUKWUKA COP ECONS  OND 182 MERIT MBANO
231 CHINYERE GLORY OHUKA COP ECONS  OND 180 MERIT MBANO
232 Victoria Kasarachi Oparaugo COP ECONS  OND 180 MERIT MBANO
233 FAITH CHINYERE CHIBUNNA COP ECONS  OND 182 MOVED FROM OTM MBANO
234 CHIBUZO CHUKWUDALU OKPALA COP ECONS  OND 208 MOVED FROM BAM MBANO
235 VICTOR CHIBUZOR OJIMADU COP ECONS  OND 200 MERIT MBANO
236 CHINEMEREM CONCILIA KORIE COP ECONS  OND 182 MERIT MBANO
237 SALVATION     ---   IFEIJOFOR COP ECONS  OND 210 MOVED FROM PUB MBANO
238 USABOT JUSTINA AMOS COP ECONS  OND 187 MERIT MBANO
239 RICHARD CHINAEMEREM AMAEFULE COP ECONS  OND 182 MERIT MBANO
240 CHIBUIKE KENNETH MBIAMDI ELECT ENGR OND 224 MERIT MAIN
241 JOHNKENNEDY OGEMDI AJOKU ELECT ENGR OND 214 MERIT MAIN
242 CHIBUIKE JOHNBOSCO OPARA ELECT ENGR OND 213 MERIT MAIN
243 DIVINE CHIMEZO MICHEAL ELECT ENGR OND 205 MERIT MAIN
244 GOODLUCK JOSEPH NWOKOMA ELECT ENGR OND 200 MERIT MAIN
245 EMMANUEL CHINEDU FRIDAY ELECT ENGR OND 197 MERIT MAIN
246 EPSIBARI DANIEL SAMUEL ELECT ENGR OND 197 MERIT MAIN
247 EMMANUEL CHIDERA OKOLI ELECT ENGR OND 195 MERIT MAIN
248 GEORGE CHIBUZOR ELEDO ELECT ENGR OND 194 MERIT MAIN
249 EMMANUEL UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR ELECT ENGR OND 193 MERIT MAIN
250 CHINONSO     ---   AKALANZE ELECT ENGR OND 192 MERIT MAIN
251 CHIGOZIE PETER AGOHA ELECT ENGR OND 192 MERIT MAIN
252 GOSPEL G IKEAGWU ELECT ENGR OND 192 MERIT MAIN
253 CHINEMELUM VICTOR CHUKWUNELO ELECT ENGR OND 192 MERIT MAIN
254 DABERECHI CHRISTOPHER EKWURU ELECT ENGR OND 187 MERIT MAIN
255 IKEMBA     ---   OGBUEHI ELECT ENGR OND 187 MERIT MAIN
256 John Theophilus Oyetayo ELECT ENGR OND 185 MERIT MAIN
257 FRANCIS IFEANYI NWACHUKWU ELECT ENGR OND 185 MERIT MAIN
258 Bright Chimezie Amaechi ELECT ENGR OND 184 MERIT MAIN
259 JACOB OBULOR ONYIGE  ELECT ENGR OND 184 MERIT MAIN
260 CHINEMEREM JAMESHENRY EKECHUKWU ELECT ENGR OND 181 MERIT MAIN
261 CHUKWUEMEKA     ---   ALOZIE ELECT ENGR OND 184 MERIT ORLU
262 CHINONSO SAMSON AGHA ELECT ENGR OND 184 MERIT ORLU
263 BLAISE CHIBUIKE EGBUJUO ELECT ENGR OND 184 MERIT ORLU
264 CHIGOZIE     ---   MMEZI ELECT ENGR OND 189 MERIT ORLU
265 KPABIE LEBARI NKPIRINEE ELECT ENGR OND 182 MERIT ORLU
266 CHINEDU VICTOR OFOEGBU ELECT ENGR OND NIL MERIT ORLU
267 WISDOM     ---   ELUOYIBO ELECT ENGR OND 187 MERIT ORLU
268 DAVID TIMILEHIN OYEWOBI ELECT ENGR OND 183 MERIT ORLU
269 VALENTINE UDOKA IGBOERUKA ELECT ENGR OND 194 MERIT ORLU
270 OSINACHI ELIZABETH IBEKWE ESTATE MGT OND 218 MERIT MAIN
271 Odinakachi Jennifer Agoha ESTATE MGT OND 203 MERIT MAIN
272 PRECIOUS CHIHURUMNANYA DANIEL ESTATE MGT OND 196 MERIT MAIN
273 MACFABIAN IFEANYI OBIEKY ESTATE MGT OND 195 MERIT MAIN
274 PRINCE ASONYE OGU ESTATE MGT OND 184 MERIT MAIN
275 LOIS CHIEMENA NWANNENNA ESTATE MGT OND 254 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
276 Kingsley Chinedu GODWIN ESTATE MGT. OND 201 MERIT MAIN
277 CHINEDUM BENJAMIN ACHOGBOM ESTATE MGT OND 253 MOVED FROM EEE MAIN
278 ONYEKACHI     ---   EBOH FISH TECH OND 193 MOVED FROM BUILD MAIN
279 JERRY NKEMJIKA NNABUGWU FISH TECH OND 192 MERIT MAIN
280 CHIAMAKA BLESSING OHALEE FISH TECH OND 214 MERIT MAIN
281 SUNDAY ELIJAH EGBUOGU FISH TECH OND 201 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
282 PROMISE MMESOMA MBARIE FOOD SCI. OND 231 MERIT MAIN
283 CHIDIADI CYNTHIA uka FOOD SCI. OND 220 MERIT MAIN
284 RAPHAEL CHIGOZIRI AMAKOR FOOD SCI. OND 218 MERIT MAIN
285 CHRISTOPHER EBUKA OKORIE FOOD SCI. OND 214 MERIT MAIN
286 PEACE  CHINEDU ORDU FOOD SCI. OND 214 MERIT MAIN
287 JANEFRANCIS CHIKAMNETO UZOAMAKA FOOD SCI. OND 212 MERIT MAIN
288 NMESOMA AMARACHI OKERE FOOD SCI. OND 195 MERIT MAIN
289 VIVIAN CHIDIADI ONYEJIUWA FOOD SCI. OND 190 MERIT MAIN
290 OGECHI FAVOUR ABASIM FOOD SCI. OND 182 MERIT MAIN
291 IKECHUKWU MARTINS MBACHU FOOD SCI. OND 211 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
292 FLORENCE CHIDINMA CHUKWUEMEKA FOOD SCI. OND 195 MOVED FROM SLT MAIN
293 Chidera Miracle Ogu FOOD SCI. OND 217 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
294 PRINCE CHIJIOKE IHUKOR FOOD SCI. OND 185 MOVED FROM MEC MAIN
295 BONIFACE OGBONNA UMEH FOOD SCI. OND 186 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
296 VIVIAN CHIZOBA IWUJI FOOD SCI. OND 184 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
297 CHIAMAKA LINDA OGBONNA FOOD SCI. OND 184 MOVED FROM CHEM ENGR MAIN
298 MALACHY CHIKADIBIA IBEGBULEM FOOD SCI. OND 186 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
299 MILLICENT CHIKA OKPANMA FOOD SCI. OND 194 MOVED FROM CHEM ENGR MAIN
300 GOODNESS NMESOMA OPARA FOOD SCI. OND 194 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
301 Chiamaka Rejoice Olemgbe FOOD SCI. OND 234 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
302 SUNDAY CHIKAODI UKAOHA FOOD SCI. OND 216 MOVED FROM CHEM ENGR MAIN
303 SYLVERLINE NNEOMA UMUNNA FOOD SCI. OND 205 MERIT MAIN
304 PEACE OGECHI IBEMERE FOOD SCI. OND 198 MERIT MAIN
305 AMARACHI FAITH ONYEMECHARA FOOD SCI. OND 184 MERIT MAIN
306 RITA NKEIRU IBE FOOD SCI. OND 194 MERIT MAIN
307 UGOCHI PRUDENT OKAFOR FOOD SCI. OND 187 MOVED FROM SLT MAIN
308 UGOCHI MARYJANE KENNETH FOOD SCI. OND 221 MOVED FROM NUD MAIN
309 MICHAEL EBUKA MBAH MARKETING OND 204 MERIT MAIN
310 GODWIN CHINAEMEMMA OBIALOR MARKETING OND 200 MERIT MAIN
311 PRINCEWILL CHINEDU AMADI MARKETING OND 193 MERIT MAIN
312 JUNIOR GODWIN GEORGE MARKETING OND 184 MERIT MAIN
313 CHINYERE VICTORIA EKEMEZIE MARKETING OND 182 MERIT MAIN
314 RUTH IDANGO IDADIKI MARKETING OND 180 MERIT MAIN
315 STANLEY CHINEDU AMAECHI MARKETING OND 192 MERIT MAIN
316 BARIDI     ---   BARIKA MECH ENGR OND 207 MERIT MAIN
317 PRINCEWILL C CHINEMEREM MECH ENGR OND 207 MERIT MAIN
318 FAVOUR UGONNA AJERO MECH ENGR OND 206 MERIT MAIN
319 BESTMAN     ---   UMESI MECH ENGR OND 202 MERIT MAIN
320 PASCHAL CHIBUZO UKWU MECH ENGR OND 202 MERIT MAIN
321 GODSON CHIGOZIREM NWOKO MECH ENGR OND 198 MERIT MAIN
322 CHRISTIAN CHINAELO NWABUEZE MECH ENGR OND 194 MERIT MAIN
323 CHIKA KENDRICK BENNETH MECH ENGR OND 192 MERIT MAIN
324 Victor Akai Charles MECH ENGR OND 181 MERIT MAIN
325 FORTUNATUS NZUBECHI NWAIHU MECH ENGR OND 195 MOVED FROM FST MAIN
326 PROSPER NDUSINACHI LUKE MECH ENGR OND 229 MERIT ORLU
327 CHIDUBEM DANIEL NNADI MECH ENGR OND 223 MERIT ORLU
328 FRANCIS UCHECHUKWU CHARLES MECH ENGR OND 181 MERIT ORLU
329 CLINTON U. OBIDIER MECH ENGR OND 191 MERIT ORLU
330 SAMPSON - OSAROBO MECH ENGR OND 198 MERIT ORLU
331 CHIBUIKE STANLEY OBODO MECH ENGR OND 198 MERIT ORLU
332 JULIET CHIDERA CHIGBU NUT & DIET OND 246 MERIT MAIN
333 HAPPINESS OGECHI ALOYSIUS NUT & DIET OND 235 MERIT MAIN
334 AJOKE BASIRATU AKINOLA NUT & DIET OND 219 MERIT MAIN
335 HENRIETTA EBERE UNIGWE NUT & DIET OND 217 MERIT MAIN
336 JAMES  KOSISOCHUKWU OSUCHUKWU NUT & DIET OND 217 MERIT MAIN
337 OGADIMMA FAITH CHINAGOROM NUT & DIET OND 215 MERIT MAIN
338 GOODLUCK IFEANYICHUKWU OHAMARA NUT & DIET OND 209 MERIT MAIN
339 CHIBUZOR VATILS ADIEME NUT & DIET OND 208 MERIT MAIN
340 Goodness Chidimma Nwokoye NUT & DIET OND 205 MERIT MAIN
341 JENNIFER NYECHUKWUEKELE OGU NUT & DIET OND 197 MERIT MAIN
342 CHINAZA MARYJOY EKEMEZIE NUT & DIET OND 183 MOVED FROM SLT MAIN
343 PRECIOUS UGOCHI UZOIJE NUT & DIET OND 203 MOVED FROM CHEM ENGR MAIN
344 Favour Chikodiri Onyejiaka NUT & DIET OND 163 MERIT MAIN
345 IFEOMA MAUREEN ONYEKWERE OTM OND 236 MERIT MAIN
346 GERALDINE CHINAZA ONWUKA OTM OND 202 MERIT MAIN
347 AKACHUKWU DAVID ANUMAKA OTM OND 180 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
348 THANKGOD CHIMDIUTO UDEAGHA OTM OND 209 MOVED FROM CEM MAIN
349 CHIAMAKA JOVITA ONYEBUCHI OTM OND 188 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
350 GOODNESSS CHINAECHEREM UKANWA OTM OND 208 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
351 MERCY EBERECHI IGBONAJU OTM OND 208 MOVED TO B.FIN MAIN
352 FEBECHI GOD'S OWN AZU OTM OND 182 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
353 PEACE CHINEMEREM IHEANACHO OTM OND 202 MERIT MAIN
354 PRECIOUS CRSYTAL SILAS OTM OND 196 MOVED FROM BAM MAIN
355 VICTOR AJOGU MGBEMERE OTM OND 214 MOVED FROM CEM MAIN
356 NKEIRUKA CALISTA NKWOPARA OTM OND 196 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
357 EZINNE CYNTHIA OFOEGBU OTM OND 198 MOVED FROM BAM MAIN
358 Peace Chidinma Nwankwo OTM OND 188 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
359 MAXWELL OBIORA AMAECHI OTM OND 190 MOVED FROM BAM MAIN
360 ESTHER  CHINAZOR ENWERE OTM OND 222 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
361 CHIOMA LOVETH UMEJI OTM OND 182 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
362 NGOZI EMMANUELLA AZORO OTM OND 184 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
363 ESTHER OLUWAKEMI OGUNSANYA  OTM OND 189 MOVED FROM ACC MAIN
364 ANTHONY CHIDIEBERE AKUBUO OTM OND 182 MOVED FROM ACC MAIN
365 VIOLET UKAMAKA IHEDERO OTM OND 204 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
366 DEBORAH ADAMMA ASHIEGBU OTM OND 184 MOVED FROM BAM MAIN
367 CHIDIMMA EUPHEMIA NWAOGU OTM OND 190 MOVED FROM PUB MAIN
368 FRANKLYN CHINEMERE ONYEWUCHI OTM OND 180 MERIT MAIN
369 LOVELYN CHIKA AMAJUOYI PUB ADMIN OND 238 MERIT MAIN
370 FAITH OLUCHI AGUGUA PUB ADMIN OND 238 MERIT MAIN
371 CYNTHIA OLUOMACHI OKOLIEIGWE PUB ADMIN OND 224 MERIT MAIN
372 CHINASA CHIOMA IFEUKWU PUB ADMIN OND 224 MERIT MAIN
373 GINIKA HYCINTH EZEUKWU PUB ADMIN OND 222 MERIT MAIN
374 OSINACHI     ---   AMADIEGWU PUB ADMIN OND 218 MERIT MAIN
375 CHISOM MARYJOY OKORONDU PUB ADMIN OND 215 MERIT MAIN
376 OBIANUJUNWA BEST ONONIWU PUB ADMIN OND 212 MERIT MAIN
377 BLESSING IJEOMA IBEKWE PUB ADMIN OND 211 MERIT MAIN
378 CHIAMAKA PROMISE ANYANWU PUB ADMIN OND 210 MERIT MAIN
379 GIFT     ---   OSARO PUB ADMIN OND 209 MERIT MAIN
380 PRINCESS VICTOR CHRISTIAN PUB ADMIN OND 208 MERIT MAIN
381 OGECHI     ---   MADU PUB ADMIN OND 208 MERIT MAIN
382 CHIMEZIE  CYNTHIA  NWOKEDI  PUB ADMIN OND 208 MERIT MAIN
383 Augusta Ogochukwu Ilozulike PUB ADMIN OND 204 MERIT MAIN
384 CHARLES CHUKWUDI AHIAGHERE PUB ADMIN OND 204 MERIT MAIN
385 FELIX CHINOMSO NWAOGU PUB ADMIN OND 203 MERIT MAIN
386 PEACE OBIAGERI AGOGBUO PUB ADMIN OND 202 MERIT MAIN
387 dominic nnamdi chimereze PUB ADMIN OND 196 MERIT MAIN
388 SOPURUCHI LOVETH CHUKWU PUB ADMIN OND 194 MERIT MAIN
389 OSINACHI AUGUSTA OKAFOR PUB ADMIN OND 192 MERIT MAIN
390 CHIDIMMA LYNDA OKUBUIKE PUB ADMIN OND 192 AWAITING RESULT MAIN
391 MARYJOY IFEOMA IHEANETU PUB ADMIN OND 192 MERIT MAIN
392 CHINONSO LUCINDA OPARAH PUB ADMIN OND 192 MERIT MAIN
393 Godswill Chinaemerem Amaobi PUB ADMIN OND 192 MERIT MAIN
394 MICHEAL  OBIOMA DAVID PUB ADMIN OND 191 AWAITING RESULT MAIN
395 EMMANUEL ARINZE MUOMAIFE PUB ADMIN OND 190 AWAITING RESULT MAIN
396 ESTHER CHIZOBA OKWARAUBA PUB ADMIN OND 190 MERIT MAIN
397 HAPPINESS CHINASA EMENOGU PUB ADMIN OND 189 MERIT MAIN
398 IFUNANYA DAVID EBOH PUB ADMIN OND 188 MERIT MAIN
399 JUSTICE CHIDI IHUOMA PUB ADMIN OND 188 MERIT MAIN
400 UCHECHI MONICA OPARAJI PUB ADMIN OND 188 MERIT MAIN
401 CHIDINMA JOY CHUKWUMA PUB ADMIN OND 188 AWAITING RESULT MAIN
402 PEACE CHINYERE AKPELU PUB ADMIN OND 186 MERIT MAIN
403 Jovita Chiamaka Ajuzie PUB ADMIN OND 186 MERIT MAIN
404 JOY CHIOMA ANYANWU PUB ADMIN OND 186 MERIT MAIN
405 ESTHER CHIMELEM AZUNDA PUB ADMIN OND 186 MERIT MAIN
406 NKECHI  LYNDA ANYANWU PUB ADMIN OND 184 MERIT MAIN
407 chigozie innocent chukwuleta PUB ADMIN OND 182 MERIT MAIN
408 CYNTHIA CHINYERE NWAFOR PUB ADMIN OND 182 MERIT MAIN
409 JUSTINA OLUOMACHI AKWUKWEGBU PUB ADMIN OND 181 MERIT MBANO
410 OZIOMA GLORY IKECHI PUB ADMIN OND 180 MERIT MBANO
411 NELLY CHINAELO CHIGAEKWU PUB ADMIN OND 180 MERIT MBANO
412 NGOZI STELLA NWAKA PUB ADMIN OND 180 MOVED TO EVENING MBANO
413 CHIBUNKEM RAPHAEL RAPHAEL PUB ADMIN OND 180 MERIT MBANO
414 CHIDINMA FRANCA ONUOHA PUB ADMIN OND 180 MERIT MBANO
415 UDO     ---   FRIDAY PUB ADM HND 206 MOVED FROM HND MBANO
416 AUGUSTA TOCHUKWU AMADIKWA PUB ADMIN OND 189 MOVED TO BAM MBANO
417 JANICE UGOCHI ALOZIE PUB ADMIN OND 214 MERIT EVENING MBANO
418 CHIOMA ESTHER UMELUE PUB ADMIN OND 190 MERIT MBANO
419 FRANKLINE CHUKWUEBUKA IROEGBU PUB ADMIN OND 210 MOVED FROM BAM MBANO
420 CHIBUIKE STANLEY ONWUNEME PUB ADMIN OND 192 MOVED FROM BAM MBANO
421 CHIDINMA FAITH BONIFACE PUB ADMIN OND 204 MERIT MBANO
422 EZINWANNE  WISDOM AWUFORO PUB ADMIN OND 202 MERIT MBANO
423 SUCCESS CHINELO OKORONKWO PUB ADMIN OND 184 MERIT MBANO
424 OKERE IJEOMA JENNIFER PUB ADMIN OND NIL MERIT MBANO
425 CHIDALU VICTORIA EZEIGBO PUB. ADMN.OND 194 MOVE FROM BAM MBANO
426 CHIDOZIE VALINTINE ONUKA PUB. ADMN.OND 189 MOVE FROM BAM MBANO
427 PERPETUAL AMARACHI OGUGUO PUB ADMIN OND 170 MERIT MBANO
428 JUDITH CHIDIMMA ECHEBIRI PUB ADMIN OND 212 MERIT MBANO
429 UCHECHI CHRISTIANA UGWU PUB ADMIN OND 195 MERIT MBANO
430 EMMANUELLA     ---   MGBEOKWERE PUB ADMIN OND 214 AWAITING RESULT MBANO
431 DANIEL CHUKWUEMEKA ANYANWU PUB ADMIN OND 213 MERIT MBANO
432 ADANNA CHIGAEMEZU ONYENOBI PUB ADMIN OND 207 MERIT MBANO
433 CHINYERE NELLY ONYECHEGE  PUB ADMIN OND 202 MERIT MBANO
434 ANTHONY CHIBUEZE TIMOTHY PUB ADMIN OND 200 EVENING MBANO
435 CHINEMEREM SLYVIA MMADUKA PUB ADMIN OND 188 MERIT MBANO
436 PETER OBA AGABI PUB ADMIN OND 186 MERIT MBANO
437 FRED BARIGBOMA KAAKIEN PUB ADMIN OND 180 MERIT MBANO
438 EMMANUEL IKECHUKWU AVUGARA PUB ADMIN OND 188 MERIT MBANO
439 Maria Chinwendu Manugbo PUB ADMIN OND 196 MOVED FROM BAM MBANO
440 IFUNANYA MIRACLE MMEHIBE PUB ADMIN OND 197 MOVED FROM BAM MBANO
441 NMESOMA URENNA ANOKWURU  PUB ADMIN OND 187 MOVED FROM BFIN MBANO
442 JANE CHINAZA AKUCHIE PUB ADMIN OND 201 MOVED FROM BFIN MBANO
443 CYNTHIA REJOICE IKEAZOTA PUB ADMIN OND 190 MOVED FROM BAM MBANO
444 FAVOUR IZUCHI OJOGHO SCI LAB TEH OND 265 MERIT MAIN
445 CYNTHIA CHIZOBA AGU SCI LAB TEH OND 256 MERIT MAIN
446 CHIMUANYA FRANCISCA CHIKWENDU SCI LAB TEH OND 241 MERIT MAIN
447 PRECIOUS OLUCHI NWANYANWU SCI LAB TEH OND 240 MERIT MAIN
448 CONSTANCE EBERE AGAEMEOLE SCI LAB TEH OND 236 MERIT MAIN
449 OTO-OBONG UKPONG EKANEM SCI LAB TEH OND 235 MERIT MAIN
450 EZINNE BLESSING DURU SCI LAB TEH OND 231 MERIT MAIN
451 IFUNANYA LOVETH ELEONU SCI LAB TEH OND 228 MERIT MAIN
452 NKEIRUKA GRACE EKE SCI LAB TEH OND 227 MERIT MAIN
453 SAMUEL  CHUKWUEKE CLIFFORD SCI LAB TEH OND 226 MERIT MAIN
454 DANIEL UGOCHUKWU PIUS SCI LAB TEH OND 226 MERIT MAIN
455 GLORIA EBUBECHI O SCI LAB TEH OND 225 MERIT MAIN
456 NZUBECHI austin OKEDU SCI LAB TEH OND 225 MERIT MAIN
457 ONYINYECHI MARYCYNTHIA EZIEFULE SCI LAB TEH OND 224 MERIT MAIN
458 EMMANUEL IFEANYI NWACHUKWU SCI LAB TEH OND 222 MERIT MAIN
459 AGNES CHINONSO OHANU SCI LAB TEH OND 222 MERIT MAIN
460 UGOCHI CYNTHIA NSOANYA SCI LAB TEH OND 220 MERIT MAIN
461 CHIOMA JULIET ANYANWU SCI LAB TEH OND 220 MERIT MAIN
462 IFEANYICHUKWU GODSPOWER OPARA SCI LAB TEH OND 220 MERIT MAIN
463 VIVIAN CHISOM AMAJIOYI SCI LAB TEH OND 220 MERIT MAIN
464 NICHOLAS MMESOMA NLIAM SCI LAB TEH OND 220 MERIT MAIN
465 COLLINS CHUKWUEMEKA UDEH SCI LAB TEH OND 220 MERIT MAIN
466 CHIDINMA PROGRESS OZURU SCI LAB TEH OND 217 MERIT MAIN
467 FRANKLYN CHRISANTUS AMADI SCI LAB TEH OND 216 MERIT MAIN
468 CYNTHIA CHIAMAKA ILOH SCI LAB TEH OND 216 MERIT MAIN
469 GOD'SPOWER CHIGEMEZU MADUGBA SCI LAB TEH OND 215 MERIT MAIN
470 Chisom Grace Ihennacho SCI LAB TEH OND 214 MERIT MAIN
471 CHINYERE EVANGELINE AGBASI SCI LAB TEH OND 213 MERIT MAIN
472 BERNADINE CHIDIMMA NZEKUDU SCI LAB TEH OND 213 MERIT MAIN
473 CHINENYE VIVIAN UMEZURIKE SCI LAB TEH OND 213 MERIT MAIN
474 PRISCA GINIKANWA ANYANWU SCI LAB TEH OND 212 MERIT MAIN
475 JOHNKENNEDY ONYEBUCHI OKERE SCI LAB TEH OND 212 MERIT MAIN
476 CHINASA CLARET UCHE SCI LAB TEH OND 212 MERIT MAIN
477 JUDITH LINDA O. ANYANWU SCI LAB TEH OND 211 MERIT MAIN
478 CHINAZA NAOMI OKAFOR SCI LAB TEH OND 210 MERIT NO FORM MAIN
479 CYNTHIA CHINENYE NWOGWUGWU SCI LAB TEH OND 210 MERIT MAIN
480 CYNTHIA OGECHI OJOH SCI LAB TEH OND 210 MERIT MAIN
481 ADADIMMA LAWRENCIA NWANNA SCI LAB TEH OND 210 MERIT MAIN
482 ROSELINE AMARACHI MADUKAJI SCI LAB TEH OND 209 MERIT MAIN
483 RUTH CHIBUIHE NGWUMOHAIKE SCI LAB TEH OND 209 MERIT MAIN
484 EBERE MERCY AGU SCI LAB TEH OND 209 MERIT NO FORM MAIN
485 UMET EGWU EGEH SCI LAB TEH OND 209 MERIT MAIN
486 MONICA C NDUKWE SCI LAB TEH OND 208 MERIT MAIN
487 CHINONSO MARYANNE KAJURU SCI LAB TEH OND 208 MERIT MAIN
488 NNADOZIE EMMANUEL UGO SCI LAB TEH OND 207 MERIT MAIN
489 AMARACHI EUNICE OLEKAIBE SCI LAB TEH OND 207 MERIT MAIN
490 UCHE JAMES WILLIAMS SCI LAB TEH OND 207 MERIT MAIN
491 CHIBUZOR  BENEDICTA OKOLIE SCI LAB TEH OND 207 MERIT MAIN
492 UCHECHI JOVITA OPARA SCI LAB TEH OND 204 MERIT MAIN
493 PEACE IJEOMA ONYEKWERE SCI LAB TEH OND 204 MERIT MAIN
494 IMMACULATA ONYINYE EKENNA SCI LAB TEH OND 204 MERIT MAIN
495 KELECHI JANE LAZARUS SCI LAB TEH OND 204 MERIT MAIN
496 DELPHINA CHIDINMA FERDINAND SCI LAB TEH OND 204 MERIT MAIN
497 TINA KASARACHI KEKE SCI LAB TEH OND 203 MERIT MAIN
498 Faith Ogechi Emeto SCI LAB TEH OND 203 MERIT MAIN
499 IFESINACHI LINDA EZENWANKWO SCI LAB TEH OND 203 MERIT MAIN
500 REJOICE KINDNESS NKEMJIKA SCI LAB TEH OND 202 MERIT MAIN
501 CONFIDENCE CHETACHI CYRIL SCI LAB TEH OND 202 MERIT MAIN
502 OLUEBUBE GOODNESS OTUONYE SCI LAB TEH OND 202 MERIT MAIN
503 CHIBUZOR NERUS UGOANYANWU SCI LAB TEH OND 201 MERIT MAIN
504 THANKGOD     ---   OBURU SCI LAB TEH OND 201 MERIT MAIN
505 JESSICA     ---   JOHNBROWN SCI LAB TEH OND 201 MERIT MAIN
506 CHINAZA PEACE ALUKA SCI LAB TEH OND 201 MERIT MAIN
507 CHIMA COMFORT SIMEON SCI LAB TEH OND 201 MERIT MAIN
508 PETER UGOCHUKWU UDUAGU SCI LAB TEH OND 201 MERIT MAIN
509 OLUEBUBE MARYJANE NGANWUCHU SCI LAB TEH OND 200 MERIT MAIN
510 JULIET CHINENYE IKE SCI LAB TEH OND 200 MERIT MAIN
511 CHISOM LILIAN NWOKE SCI LAB TEH OND 199 MERIT MAIN
512 Celestine Odirachukwumma Nzekudu SCI LAB TEH OND 199 MERIT MAIN
513 CHIDIMMA PRECIOUS NGANYADI SCI LAB TEH OND 198 MERIT MAIN
514 CHIDIMMA LOVETH CHIKWEM SCI LAB TEH OND 198 MERIT MAIN
515 CHISARA AKUDO ANYANWU SCI LAB TEH OND 197 MERIT MAIN
516 EMMANUELLA NKECHINYERE OKOROAFOR SCI LAB TEH OND 197 MERIT MAIN
517 IFEOMA JOY IBEH SCI LAB TEH OND 197 MERIT MAIN
518 TOCHUKWU SOLOMON ALAGBAOSO SCI LAB TEH OND 196 MERIT MAIN
519 GRACE     ---   OGBONNA SCI LAB TEH OND 194 MERIT MAIN
520 CYNTHIA CHIAMAKA LAWRENCE SCI LAB TEH OND 194 MERIT MAIN
521 CYNTHIA ULUMMA DIKE  SCI LAB TEH OND 194 MERIT MAIN
522 IFEYINWA AKUOMA NWOKEAFOR SCI LAB TEH OND 194 MERIT MAIN
523 JUDITH ADAUGO ERONDU SCI LAB TEH OND 194 MERIT MAIN
524 DIVINELOVE IFUNANYA ANYANWU SCI LAB TEH OND 194 AWAITING RESULT MAIN
525 CYNTHIA ONYEKACHI ONU SCI LAB TEH OND 194 MERIT MAIN
526 VIVIAN OGECHUKWU EMETO SCI LAB TEH OND 193 MERIT MAIN
527 NGOZI JENNIFER OPARA SCI LAB TEH OND 192 MERIT MAIN
528 FAITH CHIOMA IGWE SCI LAB TEH OND 191 MERIT MAIN
529 OGECHUKWU BLESSING CHUKWU SCI LAB TEH OND 191 MERIT NO FORM MAIN
530 JENNIFER OKERE IJEOMA SCI LAB TEH OND 191 MERIT MAIN
531 SANDRA OLUCHI EDOZIE SCI LAB TEH OND 191 MERIT MAIN
532 CHINYERE VERONICA OKAFOR SCI LAB TEH OND 190 MERIT MAIN
533 DEBORAH OGECHI NWAOKORO SCI LAB TEH OND 190 MERIT MAIN
534 CHINELO JOSEPHINE NDUBUISI SCI LAB TEH OND 190 MERIT MAIN
535 Precious chinazaekpere Ibe SCI LAB TEH OND 190 MERIT MAIN
536 OLUCHI CYNTHIA NWAUGO SCI LAB TEH OND 189 MERIT MAIN
537 ELIZABETH CHIDIEBERE NWULU SCI LAB TEH OND 189 MERIT MAIN
538 AMARACHI GIFT IGBOZURUIKE SCI LAB TEH OND 188 MERIT MAIN
539 FAITH CHIGAEMEZU ONWUNALI SCI LAB TEH OND 187 MERIT MAIN
540 MIRACLE CHIMARAME UZONWANNE SCI LAB TEH OND 187 MERIT MAIN
541 IFEOMA MAGDALINE IGWE SCI LAB TEH OND 187 MERIT MAIN
542 CHIAMAKA STELLA OJIMADU SCI LAB TEH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
543 UKAMAKA GERALDINE ANASOH SCI LAB TEH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
544 GEORGENIA NZUBECHUKWU OKERE SCI LAB TEH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
545 TOBECHUKWU     ---   UNAEZE SCI LAB TEH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
546 CYNTHIA CHIDERA ECHEFU SCI LAB TEH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
547 PATIENCE NZUBE OKEHIE SCI LAB TEH OND 185 MERIT MAIN
548 MARYANN UKAMAKA IBE SCI LAB TEH OND 184 MERIT MAIN
549 ADA OBI JENNIFER ONYEKWELU SCI LAB TEH OND 184 MERIT MAIN
550 CHINENYE MIRIAN DURU SCI LAB TEH OND 184 MERIT MAIN
551 HAPPINESS     ---   AYAHAIWE SCI LAB TEH OND 184 MERIT MAIN
552 GRACE EKWE MICHAEL SCI LAB TEH OND 184 MERIT MAIN
553 GLORIA AMARACHI OKAFOR SCI LAB TEH OND 183 MERIT MAIN
554 CHIOMA JUSTINA NWAKASI SCI LAB TEH OND 182 MERIT MAIN
555 SANCTUS NZECHUKWU OSUJI SCI LAB TEH OND 181 MERIT MAIN
556 GLADYS NGOZI EJIKE SCI LAB TEH OND 181 MERIT MAIN
557 EMMANUELLA AKUFORO ONYEKWERE SCI LAB TEH OND 180 MERIT MAIN
558 DIVINE OBIOMA OSUIGWE SCI LAB TEH OND 180 MERIT MAIN
559 WILLIAM UCHECHUKWU ENWEREM SCI LAB TEH OND 180 MERIT MAIN
560 CHUKWUMA DAVID CHUKWUNENYE SCI LAB TEH OND 193 MOVED FROM CST MAIN
561 CHINYERE PEACE CHINAKA SCI LAB TEH HND 244 MOVED FROM HND MAIN
562 CHIAMAKA LAWRICIA OKOLIE SCI LAB TEH OND 285 MERIT MAIN
563 AMARACHI EMMANUELLA OKERE SCI LAB TEH OND 255 MERIT MAIN
564 UGOEZE SARAH EMEH SCI LAB TEH OND 235 MERIT MAIN
565 MAUREEN CHINWEOTITO UKAEGBU SCI LAB TEH OND 207 MERIT MAIN
566 CHIDIMMA BLESSING ALOKA SCI LAB TEH OND 207 MERIT MAIN
567 CHIAMAKA SOPHIA ONWUASOANYA SCI LAB TEH OND 205 MERIT MAIN
568 MARYANN CHIDIMMA OKOROM SCI LAB TEH OND 202 MERIT MAIN
569 SYLVERLINE CHIZOBA EMEREIGBONU SCI LAB TEH OND 200 MERIT MAIN
570 GLORY ANASTESIA IHEME SCI LAB TEH OND 195 MERIT MAIN
571 Kingsley Maduabuchukwu Okenwa SCI LAB TEH OND 193 MERIT MAIN
572 HAPPINESS SANDRA RICHARD SCI LAB TEH OND 184 MERIT MAIN
573 KINGSLEY AKARAKA ANYANWU SCI LAB TEH OND 183 MERIT MAIN
574 IBEKWE ONYINYECHI LORITA SCI LAB TEH OND NIL MERIT MAIN
575 GLORY CHIMDIA IHEANACHO SCI LAB TEH OND 178 MERIT MAIN
576 SANDRA UCHECHI EZE SCI LAB TEH OND NIL MERIT MAIN
577 MIRACLE NMESOMA EKWONNA SCI LAB TEH OND NIL MERIT MAIN
578 JULIET CHIZOROM THEOPHILUS SCI LAB TEH OND 180 MERIT MAIN
579 ANJALICA NKECHI AKWARANDU SCI LAB TEH OND 217 MERIT MAIN
580 PRINCE NORIS ODILAMMA agwulonu SCI LAB TEH OND 196 MERIT MAIN
581 VICTORY CHIZOMA AMOS SCI LAB TEH OND 191 MERIT MAIN
582 HANNAH CHRISTIAN UMORU SCI LAB TEH OND 186 MERIT MAIN
583 EMMANUELLA AKUOMA AMAZU SCI LAB TEH OND 211 MERIT MAIN
584 MICHAEL KELECHI AMADI SCI LAB TEH OND 204 MERIT MAIN
585 REJOICE AMAKA OGINI SCI LAB TEH OND 194 MERIT MAIN
586 CHIGOZIRIM     ---   EZEALA SCI LAB TEH OND 191 MERIT MAIN
587 RITA ONYINYECHI MIKERE  SCI LAB TEH OND 189 MERIT MAIN
588 MARYANN     ---   ETO SCI LAB TEH OND 182 MERIT MAIN
589 SANDRA CHUKWUEBUKA EZEJI SCI LAB TEH OND 218 MOVED FROM AGT MAIN
590 MAIDEN MARACHI NWACHUKWU ACC. TECH HND 168 MERIT  
591 ASSUMPTA CHIBURUOMA CHUKU ACC. TECH HND 170 MERIT  
592 ADAKU FAVOUR OLEKAIBE ACC. TECH HND 181 MERIT  
593 ONYINYECHI IMMACULATE AGBA ACC. TECH HND 176 MERIT  
594 CHIMEZIE AUGUNUS ONYEDEGBU ACC. TECH HND 213 MERIT  
595 GOODLUCK ONYEKA IHEFOR ACC. TECH HND 201 MERIT  
596 GIFT IJEOMA AHAMEFULA ACC. TECH HND 175 MERIT  
597 CHIDINMA BLESSING OLUA ACC. TECH HND 172 MERIT  
598 GIFT IHEOMA ENWEREM ACC. TECH HND 173 MERIT  
599 CHISOM BLESSING AGBAKANSI ACC. TECH HND 229 MERIT  
600 EMMANUELLA ONYEKACHI CHINEDU ACC. TECH HND 178 MERIT  
601 MAUREEN CHINYEREMAKA NWOKEARU ACC. TECH HND 230 MERIT  
602 ANOZIE PHILIP OBINANWA ACC. TECH HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
603 ISAAC UDUAKOBONG UDOH ACC. TECH HND 189 MERIT  
604 FELICITY ANURIKA UNAGWU ACC. TECH HND 218 MERIT  
605 EUGENE OLUCHUKWU OBI ACC. TECH HND 186 MERIT  
606 UGOCHI PASCHALINE AMADI ACC. TECH HND 163 MERIT  
607 ANGELA AMARACHI OKONKWO ACC. TECH HND 169 MERIT  
608 ASSUMPTA ONYINYECHI MMEKA ACC. TECH HND 153 MERIT  
609 CHINASAOKWU HELEN OBIKWERE ACC. TECH HND 224 MERIT  
610 UCHECHI VICTORIA UFOMADU ACC. TECH HND 173 MERIT  
611 ELIZABETH CHIAMAKA OBIAJUNWA ACC. TECH HND 188 MERIT  
612 BLESSING CHIDIMMA AJIEH ACC. TECH HND 243 MERIT  
613 EMMANUEL OSEMENKHIAN ABURE ACC. TECH HND 150 MERIT  
614 CHINEDU GOODLUCK EZEKULIE ACC. TECH HND 209 MERIT  
615 BENITA CHIZUO AGUGUO ACC. TECH HND 241 MERIT  
616 DORCAS AMARACHI UNAEZE ACC. TECH HND 161 MERIT  
617 HENRIETTA NNEKA NWAJIOBI ACC. TECH HND 159 MERIT  
618 PATIENCE O NWANYANWU ACC. TECH HND 161 MERIT  
619 CATHERINE AMARACHI EKEH ACC. TECH HND 153 MERIT  
620 VIVIAN UGONNA NWOKE ACC. TECH HND 180 MERIT  
621 PRECIOUS OGECHI OBIAGWU ACC. TECH HND 152 MERIT  
622 JUDE ANTHONY NWOSU ACC. TECH HND 179 MERIT  
623 JANE TOCHUKWU EBOM ACC. TECH HND 161 MERIT  
624 NWANYIEZE GLORY AGUAH ACC. TECH HND 179 MERIT  
625 IKEDICHI TEMPLE PETER ACC. TECH HND 206 MERIT  
626 CYNTHIA CHINWENDU EBERENDU ACC. TECH HND 172 MERIT  
627 IKENNA AUGUSTINE NWAIWU ACC. TECH HND 210 MERIT  
628 BRIGHT CHISOM IREGBU ACC. TECH HND 200 MERIT  
629 PRISCA AMARACHI UKAZU ACC. TECH HND 248 MERIT  
630 RITA CHUKWUEBUKA IGBODEMEONU ACC. TECH HND 182 MERIT  
631 PROMISE EBERECHUKWU AKAGWURUIKE ACC. TECH HND 183 MERIT  
632 CHUKWUKA VICTOR LEMOHA ACC. TECH HND 204 MERIT  
633 CHIAMAKA sylvia ANYANWU ACC. TECH HND 193 MERIT  
634 MARK IFEANYI UNAKALAMBA ACC. TECH HND 168 MERIT  
635 ALICE TOCHI NJOKU ACC. TECH HND 171 MERIT  
636 CHIBUIKE MICHAEL AGBII ACC. TECH HND 184 MERIT  
637 ESSIEN EKANEM ESSIEN ACC. TECH HND 178 MERIT  
638 MIRIAN CHIOMA ENYIDEDE ACC. TECH HND 186 MERIT  
639 JOY . OKEAGWU ACC. TECH HND 191 MERIT  
640 RUTH CHIAMAKA UWANNAH ACC. TECH HND 172 MERIT  
641 DOMINION ECHEZONA EMMANUEL ACC. TECH HND 172 MERIT  
642 FAVOUR CHIOMA MBANUGO ACC. TECH HND 165 MERIT  
643 REBECCA CHINYERE BENJAMIN ACC. TECH HND 197 MERIT  
644 CHIDOZIE VICTOR MARTINS ACC. TECH HND 210 MERIT  
645 GOSPEL CHIGOZIE IHEDIKE ACC. TECH HND 200 MERIT  
646 JANE PRECIOUS ANONYE ACC. TECH HND 156 MERIT  
647 CHIGAEMEZU PEACE NWAIWU ACC. TECH HND 175 MERIT  
648 VIVIAN CHINWENDU UGORJI ACC. TECH HND 200 MERIT  
649 Bright chukwuemeka Anyanwu ACC. TECH HND 157 MERIT  
650 NKEIRU CHRISTIANA ALAOMA ACC. TECH HND 236 MERIT  
651 FRANCIS NNADOZIE ANUFORO ACC. TECH HND 164 MERIT  
652 MIRACLE CHIZARAM UBA  ACC. TECH HND 192 MERIT  
653 CHIKWADO FRANCISCA IWUALA ACC. TECH HND 202 MERIT  
654 NNENNA LILIAN ONYEOZIRI ACC. TECH HND 174 MERIT  
655 CHIBUIKE D ADIZIE ACC. TECH HND 178 MERIT  
656 MARY CHINONSO UMEH ACC. TECH HND 167 MERIT  
657 SAMUEL OTITOCHUKWU JUDE ACC. TECH HND 164 MERIT  
658 JOHNKENNEDY TOCHUKWU AGINWA ACC. TECH HND 180 MERIT  
659 OLIVIA CHINENYENWA AMAKIRI ACC. TECH HND 171 MERIT  
660 OBIANUJU IMMACULATE EHUJOH ACC. TECH HND 196 MERIT  
661 PRISCA CHINAEMENMA ANAEBO ACC. TECH HND 180 MERIT  
662 CLIFORD MONDAY EFFIONG ACC. TECH HND 182 MERIT  
663 CHINASA ADELINE EHIRIM ACC. TECH HND 211 THREE YRS  
664 GIFT CHISOM AKPOSIOHA ACC. TECH HND 171 MERIT  
665 EZINNEAMAKA ANGELA  EMMANUEL ACC. TECH HND 205 MERIT  
666 HANNAH CHIKA MKPORDIKEM ACC. TECH HND 160 MERIT  
667 GRACE CHISOM OKAFOR ACC. TECH HND 218 MERIT  
668 CHINONYEREM IHUOMA ONUEGBU  ACC. TECH HND 175 MERIT  
669 EMMANUEL UDOCHUKWU AGUOCHA ACC. TECH HND 168 MERIT  
670 OBIOMA  ONYEKACHI CHUKWU ACC. TECH HND 174 MERIT  
671 STELLA CHIDINMA IMOH ACC. TECH HND 232 MERIT  
672 EBIMOBOWEI LUGARD OWEI ACC. TECH HND 172 MERIT  
673 JOSEPH CHIKE NWOKEJI ACC. TECH HND 170 MERIT  
674 WISDOM CHIJIOKE OKEHIE ACC. TECH HND 178 MERIT  
675 VINCENT CHIEDOZIE AMADI ACC. TECH HND 187 THREE YRS  
676 MILDRED IJEOMA UMELO ACC. TECH HND 173 MERIT  
677 SANDRA ADAKU ALADU ACC. TECH HND 166 MERIT  
678 ONYEDIKACHI PRUDENTIA IHUOMA ACC. TECH HND 220 MERIT  
679 ELIZABETH ONYINYE IBEH ACC. TECH HND 173 MERIT  
680 Stephen Ibeabuchi Chilaka AGRC &BIO HND 150 MERIT  
681 CALLISTUS CHIEDOZIE OPARA AGRC &BIO HND 157 THREE YEARS  
682 JAMES CHIDERA CHUKWU AGRC &BIO HND 204 THREE YEARS  
683 MARYVIENNEY HALACHI EJIMONYEABALA AGRC &BIO HND 228 THREE YEARS  
684 NATHANIEL ONYEDIKACHI UDUJI AGRC &BIO HND 218 MERIT  
685 KENNEDY CHINYERE NWAEGUZORO AGRC &BIO HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
686 Chinonyerem Clara Nwankwo AGRC &BIO HND 167 THREE YEARS  
687 PRECIOUS NNAEMEKA ONYEANUSI AGRC &BIO HND 187 THREE YEARS  
688 J JUNIOR OKORO AGRC &BIO HND 239 MERIT  
689 IJEOMA AGATHA UMUNNAKWE AGRC &BIO HND 180 MERIT  
690 CHIAMAKA LYSA ORJI AGRC &BIO HND 175 MOVED FROM FST  
691 SHARON     ---   KPALIKU AGRC &BIO HND 179 THREE YEARS  
692 PROMISE CHINWENDU DIMKPA AGRC &BIO HND 198 THREE YRS  
693 ANN CHIKWADO NDONDO AGRC &BIO HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
694 VIVIAN AMARACHI ONICHAKWE AME HND 167 THREE YEARS  
695 MIRACLE AMARACHI EZEH AME HND 232 MERIT  
696 OKWUKWE MMADUABUCHUKWU OSUJI AME HND 178 MERIT  
697 GLORIA ONYINYECHI NZEH AME HND 158 MERIT  
698 LOVELINE CHINASA NWACHUKWU AME HND 222 MERIT  
699 KENNETH C .N UKAEGBU AME HND 232 MERIT  
700 UDOKA IMMACULATA AWUZIE AME HND 165 MERIT  
701 CHIALUKA MAUREEN OBILOR AME HND 218 MERIT  
702 WILSON CHIDERA NWANERI AME HND 211 MERIT  
703 UGOCHI KATE IBEH AME HND 158 MERIT  
704 MARTINS OZOEMENA UBAWUCHI AME HND 219 MERIT  
705 OLUCHI STELLA OCHIOGU AME HND 212 MERIT  
706 IFEOMA UCHENDU UKAHA AME HND 194 MERIT  
707 UGOCHI EME OKORO AME HND 216 MERIT  
708 INIEKE UFOT PAUL AME HND 247 THREE YRS  
709 CHRISTAUGUNUS CHUKWUEMEKA AFOR AHT HND 162 MERIT  
710 JUSTINA IFEOMA ANYALEBECHI AHT HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
711 ESTHER IJEOMA EGUZO AHT HND 176 MERIT  
712 CHIMA ANTHONY OLUCHI AHT HND 176 MERIT  
713 ONYINYECHI PRISCA OGBONNA AHT HND 210 THREE YEARS (AGT)  
714 AMARACHI PROMISE AUGUSTINE AHT HND 162 MERIT  
715 Chinedu Amos Adiela AHT HND 187 THREE YEARS  
716 JOSEPHINE UJU NWONYE AHT HND 190 MERIT  
717 PRAISE CHINEMEREM MARCUS AHT HND 162 MERIT  
718 FAITH CHINONSO OKEDU AHT HND 157 MERIT  
719 FAITH CHIZARAM CHUKWU AHT HND 180 MERIT  
720 NWAORISARA CHIKEZIE NDUKWE AHT HND 210 MERIT  
721 CHIAMAKA VICTORIA OKOBO AHT HND 172 MERIT  
722 GEORGE CHIBUZO OBIAMAKA APT HND 176 MERIT  
723 CHIDIMMA ANGEL MBAGWU APT HND 180 MERIT  
724 MATHEW OWOGOGA ODEY APT HND 167 THREE YEARS (AGT)  
725 VICTOR ONYINYENCHUKWU MADUEKE APT HND 168 THREE YEARS  
726 JOY ADA ANYANWU APT HND 200 THREE YEARS (AGT)  
727 PASCHAL CHIGOZIE EKEZIE APT HND 190 MERIT  
728 KATE OLUCHI OHANWE APT HND 160 THREE YEARS (AGT)  
729 FAVOUR OSINACHI UDUNZE APT HND 196 MERIT  
730 SANDRA CHINELO OBIOHA B.FINANCE HND 187 MERIT  
731 MADUKA CHIOMA FABIAN B.FINANCE HND 224 MERIT  
732 IMMACULATE CHINONSO MBAGWU B.FINANCE HND 169 MERIT  
733 MODESTA CHINYERE NWANEKPE B.FINANCE HND 177 MERIT  
734 CHINELO OBIAGERI AMARAM B.FINANCE HND 157 MERIT  
735 IHECHINYERE CLEMENTINA ENYINNAYA B.FINANCE HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
736 PERPETUAL OGOCHUKWU OKOLIE B.FINANCE HND 184 MERIT  
737 AMARACHI ASSUMPTA ONYEMERE B.FINANCE HND 202 MERIT  
738 BENEDICTA ONYEDINACHI NZE B.FINANCE HND 153 MERIT  
739 IFEOMA VIVIAN ANYANWU B.FINANCE HND 154 MERIT  
740 JENNIFER OGECHI ANOSIKE B.FINANCE HND 169 MERIT  
741 CYNTHIA     ---   NNOROM B.FINANCE HND 165 MERIT  
742 KELECHI JUDITH MMEKA B.FINANCE HND 169 MERIT  
743 NNEKA FLORA OKAFOR B.FINANCE HND 178 MERIT  
744 EUGENE CHIGOZIE CHILAKA B.FINANCE HND 192 MERIT  
745 KINGSLEY CHIMEZIE ANYAKANSI B.FINANCE HND 171 MERIT  
746 QUEEN CHINYERE ORIE B.FINANCE HND 180 MERIT  
747 CHIGEMEZU GLORY AWAZIEAMA B.FINANCE HND 162 MERIT  
748 CHINELO CONSTANCE UMERUE B.FINANCE HND 162 MERIT  
749 PRISCA IFEOMA ECHEFU B.FINANCE HND 195 MERIT  
750 PRINCE CHUKWUEMEKA OSUEHIHIE B.FINANCE HND 169 MERIT  
751 OBINNA DAVID IJEOMA B.FINANCE HND 161 MERIT  
752 CHUKWUEBUKA GODWIN ONYEKWERE B.FINANCE HND 214 MERIT  
753 FELISTA ULOAKU IHEME B.FINANCE HND 165 MERIT  
754 WALTER CHUKWUMA IWUAJOKU B.FINANCE HND 189 MERIT  
755 EMMANUEL CHIBUZOR OKUEFUNA B.FINANCE HND 173 MERIT  
756 LAWSON IHESHIULOR EKE B.FINANCE HND 171 MERIT  
757 OBINECHE CHIDINMA DIKE B.FINANCE HND 179 MERIT  
758 PROMISE SOPURUCHUKWU OBODOZIE B.FINANCE HND 193 MERIT  
759 CHINONSO SYLERLINE DIKE B.FINANCE HND 182 MERIT  
760 MARYANN CHIMEZIE ODINKALU B.FINANCE HND 244 MERIT  
761 DOREEN GINIKA OBI B.FINANCE HND 243 MERIT  
762 CHIWENDU SARAH CHIDI B.FINANCE HND 183 MERIT  
763 GOODNESS ONYINYECHI SEBASTINE B.FINANCE HND 194 MERIT  
764 PRECIOUS AMARACHI NMAGU B.FINANCE HND 167 MERIT  
765 VIVIAN CHIOMA UZOMA B.FINANCE HND 169 MERIT  
766 PATRICIA CHIOMA IWUAMADI B.FINANCE HND 170 MERIT  
767 CHIDINMA P EZENDU B.FINANCE HND 265 MERIT  
768 MARYJANE CHINEMEREM OBIESHI-LEVI B.FINANCE HND 209 MERIT  
769 NJIDEKA C OSUJI B.FINANCE HND 154 MERIT  
770 LYNDA AMARACHI ALISIGWE B.FINANCE HND 184 MERIT  
771 Ijeoma Marygel Opara B.FINANCE HND 158 MERIT  
772 CYNTHIA ULOAKU IFEOBU B.FINANCE HND 170 MERIT  
773 AMARACHI MAVELLOUS CHRISTIAN B.FINANCE HND 223 MERIT  
774 NANCY CHINWEKELE UBAEZE B.FINANCE HND 192 MERIT  
775 CLARIS CHIZOBA UDONNAKA B.FINANCE HND 168 MERIT  
776 VIVIAN ONYEBUCHI UGWUEZU B.FINANCE HND 168 MERIT  
777 KINGSLEY CHIGOZIRIM AJUNWA B.FINANCE HND 171 MERIT  
778 CHIDINMA ROSE AYOZIE B.FINANCE HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
779 AUGUSTA UGOCHI ODINKEMELU B.FINANCE HND 213 MERIT  
780 MIRACLE IFUNANYA UWANU  B.FINANCE HND 150 MERIT  
781 LINDA CHIBUZOR ODOEMENA B.FINANCE HND 177 MERIT  
782 LOVE IFUNAYA NDUBUEZE B.FINANCE HND 155 MERIT  
783 PRISCA CHIGOZIE NWACHUKWU B.FINANCE HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
784 HELEN AMARACHI OPARA B.FINANCE HND 177 MERIT  
785 JESSICA OGECHI IRECHUKWU B.FINANCE HND 228 AWITING RESULT  
786 GRACE AMARACHI EGERUE B.FINANCE HND 173 MERIT  
787 LILIAN  CHIAMAKA EMEBOSHIM B.FINANCE HND 167 MERIT  
788 STAFFINE DAMILOLA TIZIRIM B.FINANCE HND 153 MERIT  
789 SANDRA EZINNE ALLWELL B.FINANCE HND 176 MERIT  
790 VICTOR CHIMEZIE AGBADOBI B.FINANCE HND 167 MERIT  
791 GIFT CHINONYE OKERE B.FINANCE HND 210 MERIT  
792 CHINWENDU     ---   IMOH B.FINANCE OND 203 MOVED FROM ND  
793 MAUREEN CHIKA MBAGWU ACC. TECH HND 187 MOVED FROM ACC.  
794 JUDITH CHINONYE IROEGBU B.FINANCE HND 166 MERIT  
795 AKUNNA GRACE OKONKO B.FINANCE HND 204 MERIT  
796 SYLVENUS CHINEDU NWAIMO B.FINANCE HND 173 MERIT  
797 VICTORY IKECHUKWU EGEONU B.FINANCE HND 181 MERIT  
798 MERCY     ---   NATHAN B.FINANCE HND 159 MERIT  
799 KINGSLEY IHEANYI ARIRY B.FINANCE HND 227 MERIT  
800 VINCENT EBUKA UWAOGU B.FINANCE HND 160 MERIT  
801 ONYINYECHI MIRIAN IFERUBIA B.FINANCE HND 193 MERIT  
802 MERCY UDOKA IGWE B.FINANCE HND 167 MERIT  
803 CHIDINMA STELLA IWUAGWU  B.FINANCE HND 160 MERIT  
804 KINGSLEY CHINWENDU NWARIE B.FINANCE HND 178 MERIT  
805 CHIMAOBI MACDONALD NWACHUKWU B.FINANCE HND 163 MERIT  
806 JOY CHINYERE UMUNNAKWE B.FINANCE HND 234 MERIT  
807 MAUREEN NNEOMA OBI B.FINANCE HND 206 MERIT  
808 REMIGIUS ONYEBUCHI CHUKWUDOLUE B.FINANCE HND 238 MERIT  
809 CHINEMEZU     ---   WOSU B.FINANCE HND 152 MERIT  
810 EJORWOKE TREASURE ABAVO B.FINANCE HND 184 MERIT  
811 MIRACLE O ALIBA B.FINANCE HND 150 MERIT  
812 PATRICIA ONYINYECHI OBI B.FINANCE HND 159 MERIT  
813 BLESSING AKUYOMA ALOZIE B.FINANCE HND 208 MERIT  
814 VICTOR UCHE NWANERI BUS ADMN.HND 213 MERIT  
815 CHIDINMA VIVIAN CHUKWU BUS ADMN.HND 220 MERIT  
816 EVANS CHIMEREUCHE AKOMA BUS ADMN.HND 159 MERIT  
817 VICTOR     ---   UZOR BUS ADMN.HND 215 MERIT  
818 CHINONSO A.U. EGBOM BUS ADMN.HND 210 MERIT  
819 HELEN CHINYERE ONUOHA BUS ADMN.HND 181 MERIT  
820 MONICA CHINWENDU IHUOMA BUS ADMN.HND 182 MERIT  
821 CHETACHUKWU CHIDIEBUBE UMEH BUS ADMN.HND 244 MERIT  
822 CHIOMA BLESSING MICHAEL BUS ADMN.HND 160 MERIT  
823 PRECIOUS     ---   ALERU BUS ADMN.HND 197 MERIT  
824 DORIS ADAKU OFFOR BUS ADMN.HND 179 MERIT  
825 PRISCA OGECHI NDUBUZOR BUS ADMN.HND 169 MERIT  
826 CHUKWUDI ADRANE ALOZIE BUS ADMN.HND 200 MERIT  
827 FAVOUR AMARACHI AMADI BUS ADMN.HND 171 MERIT  
828 KASARACHI MARYANN OBINNA BUS ADMN.HND 230 MERIT  
829 JENNIFER CHIDINMA AGUGUO BUS ADMN.HND 195 MERIT  
830 EVELYN . EGBURUWHUO BUS ADMN.HND 194 MERIT  
831 INIYE     ---   ORIANZI BUS ADMN.HND 175 MERIT  
832 CHRISTOGONUS ONYEKACHI NZENWA BUS ADMN.HND 166 MERIT  
833 ASSUMPTA CHISOM EZENDU BUS ADMN.HND 200 MERIT  
834 MIRACLE MMADUABUCHI OKAFOR BUS ADMN.HND 209 MERIT  
835 LILIAN CHIAMAKA MBATA BUS ADMN.HND 198 MERIT  
836 COLLINS CHUKWUNALU NDUPUH BUS ADMN.HND 175 MERIT  
837 GRACE AMARACHI EZIUKWU BUS ADMN.HND 157 MERIT   
838 CHINWENDU P ADACHI BUS ADMN.HND 192 MERIT  
839 DANIEL EKE ODOR BUS ADMN.HND 196 MERIT  
840 NANCY CHIAMAKA AGONSI BUS ADMN.HND 206 MERIT  
841 TORMABARI GOODNESS EDWIN BUS ADMN.HND 167 MERIT  
842 ESTHER CHIAMAKA OKPARA BUS ADMN.HND 159 MERIT  
843 ELVATINA OGUBIO SOKO BUS ADMN.HND 189 MERIT  
844 RACHEAL NGOZI UWALAKA BUS ADMN.HND 161 MERIT  
845 INNOCENT KELECHI EKWUBE BUS ADMN.HND 217 MERIT  
846 CONFIDENCE     ---   LAMBERT BUS ADMN.HND 213 MERIT  
847 SAMUEL ELLAMAN HENRY BUS ADMN.HND 156 MERIT  
848 MARYSYLVIA UZOAMAKA IWUANYANWU BUS ADMN.HND 150 MERIT  
849 ROSITA CHINELO TASIE BUS ADMN.HND 142 MERIT  
850 JULIET CHILEE UKAEGBU BUS ADMN.HND 150 MERIT  
851 GRACE AMARACHI OPARA BUS ADMN.HND 241 MERIT  
852 THERESA CHIGOZIE NDUKWU BUS ADMN.HND 207 MERIT  
853 CHIKA  JOY IZU BUS ADMN.HND 153 MERIT  
854 CHINAECHEREM GOODNESS MADUFORO BUS ADMN.HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
855 CYNTHIA  CHIZOBA ONUOHA BUS ADMN.HND NILL MERIT  
856 DOUGLAS ODO ABAJI BUS ADMN.HND 225 MERIT  
857 IKECHUKWU HENRY IGBO BUS ADMN.HND 190 MERIT  
858 SYLVIA UCHECHI ECHE BUS ADMN.HND 186 MERIT  
859 TEMPLE 0NYEBUCHI IGBOKWE BUS ADMN.HND 232 MERIT  
860 JULIETH AMARACHI EKWEBELEM BUS ADMN.HND 230 MERIT  
861 PETER CHUKWUEMEKA ALAOMA BUS ADMN.HND 223 MERIT  
862 ADOCTUS EMENIKE OKAFOR BUS ADMN.HND 209 MERIT  
863 CONSTANCE CHINOMSO EDOM BUS ADMN.HND 198 MERIT  
864 MIRACLE CHINEMERE OKAFOR BUS ADMN.HND 215 MERIT  
865 AUGUSTINA CHINEFE CHUKWURAH BUS ADMN.HND 166 MERIT  
866 Diyerin     ---   Ebifuobo BUS ADMN.HND 202 MERIT  
867 CHUKWUEMEKA STEPHEN MBAONU BUS ADMN.HND 181 MERIT  
868 ELEMCHUKWU EVEREST AJOKU BUS ADMN.HND 225 MERIT  
869 PHILIP OBINNA UWAKWE BUS ADMN.HND 220 MERIT  
870 BLESSING CHISOM oparaocha BUS ADMN.HND 173 MERIT  
871 KENNETH CHUKWUNYERE OBASI BUS ADMN.HND 251 MERIT  
872 MAUREEN UCHENNA MADUEKE BUS ADMN.HND 214 MERIT  
873 ONYINYECHI PRECIOUS NWOKEOHU BUS ADMN.HND 173 MERIT  
874 TOCHUKWU DANIEL NGODURUIBE BUS ADMN.HND 173 MERIT  
875 CHRISTIANA CHIDINMA ASIKA  BUS ADMN.HND 216 MERIT  
876 CHARLES NZUBECHUKWU NZERIBE BUS ADMN.HND 220 MERIT  
877 EBERE  PAMELA EZE  BUS ADMN.HND 192 MERIT  
878 NGOZI RITA OMALU BUS ADMN.HND 198 MERIT  
879 OGECHI     ---   BEN BUS ADMN.HND 236 MERIT  
880 JOSEPH CHINEDU EGWIM BUS ADMN.HND 231 MERIT  
881 CHIDIMMA ALTRUIST OGARAEKEM BUS ADMN.HND 233 MERIT  
882 SIXTUS UCHENNA CHINELE BUS ADMN.HND 199 MERIT  
883 ONYEKACHI CHIAMAKA MADU BUS ADMN.HND 188 MERIT  
884 DIENITA - EGEMUZE BUS ADMN.HND 240 MERIT  
885 OLUCHI CONFIDENCE ONUBIE BUS ADMN.HND 241 MERIT  
886 GLORIA     ---   KOOTTEE BUS ADMN.HND 167 MERIT ACCRED  
887 MAGDALENE OGADINMA IHEAMA BUS ADMN.HND 213 THREE YEARS  
888 VIVIAN OSINACHI AGIM BUS ADMN.HND 183 MERIT  
889 NWANEKWU AUGUSTINE UZOCHI BUS ADMN.HND 192 MERIT  
890 FAVOUR  MUNACHI MADUWUBA BUS ADMN.HND 184 MERIT  
891 OBIOMA JOHHANA UKAOBASI BUS ADMN.HND 187 MERIT  
892 GETRUDE CHIME ORJI BUS ADMN.HND 229 MERIT  
893 CHINAZA NORAH EZIEFULA BUS ADMN.HND 163 MERIT  
894 IFEANYI BRIGHT IWUANYANWU BUS ADMN.HND 127 MERIT  
895 CHINEZE LYNDA IWEANYA BUS ADMN.HND 184 MERIT  
896 UGOCHUKWU PRINCEWILL OGUEGBU BUS ADMN.HND 185 MERIT  
897 CHIBUEZE PRINCEWILL EZE BUS ADMN.HND 174 MERIT  
898 NDIDI     ---   OZIRI BUS ADMN.HND 200 MERIT  
899 LILIAN UGOCHI EKEANYANWU BUS ADMN.HND 225 MERIT  
900 OLUCHI CHARITY AHAMEFULA BUS ADMN.HND 210 MERIT  
901 MARYANN CHINWENDU NJOKU BUS ADMN.HND 165 THREE YRS  
902 CHRISTIANA IJEOMA ANOSIKE  CHEM ENG HND 164 MERIT  
903 GLORY     ---   ONWULI CHEM ENG HND 158 MERIT  
904 VIVIAN CHIMEZIE NJOKU CHEM ENG HND 170 MERIT  
905 BARITORE GOODNESS TAMBU CHEM ENG HND 152 MERIT  
906 Peter Chiaka Njoku CHEM ENG HND 175 MERIT  
907 GERTRUDE AMARACHI IWUFRED CHEM ENG HND 202 MERIT  
908 NDUBUISI PETER EZEH CHEM ENG HND 232 MERIT  
909 PRINCE CHINONSO IBE CHEM ENG HND IMOPOLY THREE YEARS  
910 DAVID CHIDIEBERE UDUNNA CHEM ENG HND 181 MERIT  
911 LUCIUS CHIKWADO CHUKWUMA CHEM ENG HND IMOPOLY THREE YEARS  
912 SOLOMON AKPONAVIRORO ADISE CHEM ENG HND 184 MERIT  
913 LATEEF     ---   MUSA CHEM ENG HND 223 MERIT  
914 EMMANUEL RAYMOND AJAH CHEM ENG HND 197 THREE YEARS  
915 Casmir Chimaobi Obiefule CHEM ENG HND 191 MERIT  
916 Charles Obinna Onuoha CHEM ENG HND 230 MERIT  
917 JULIET UCHECHI AHAMEFULE CHEM ENG HND 168 MERIT  
918 CHINWENDU LILIAN ULOEKWE CHEM ENG HND 186 MERIT  
919 LUCIA ONUWABUCHI MMUONEME CHEM ENG HND 190 MERIT  
920 CYNTHIA     ---   IGWE CHEM ENG HND 216 MERIT  
921 CHIDINMA CLEMENTINA AMANZE CHEM ENG HND 173 MERIT  
922 NKEIRUKA ASSUMPTA NWAZODE CHEM ENG HND 180 MERIT  
923 Geraldine Adanna Nwachukwu CHEM ENG HND 192 MERIT  
924 FRANKLYN AFAM NWADIARU CHEM ENG HND 165 MERIT  
925 DANIEL SOMUADINA NWAEHIE CHEM ENG HND 225 THREE YEARS  
926 STANLEY EVANS OMENONYE CHEM ENG HND 168 MERIT  
927 MOSES OKPOKO IZUWUNDU CHEM ENG HND 190 MERIT  
928 CHINONSO KINGSLEY NWANKWO CHEM ENG HND 233 MERIT  
929 OLUCHI MARYJANE OGBONNA CHEM ENG HND 184 MERIT  
930 JOHNSON CHUKWUDI ANUNOBI CHEM ENG HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
931 MACDONALD CHIMAOBI ANYANWU CHEM ENG HND 147 MERIT  
932 VICTOR OGHALE OKOTETE CHEM ENG HND 169 MERIT  
933 SAMUEL CHUKWUEMEKA IBEACHU CHEM ENG HND 181 MERIT  
934 UCHECHUKWU .F. IWUANORUO CHEM ENG HND 231 THREE YEARS  
935 LOUIS CHIBUNNA VINE CHEM ENG HND 167 MERIT  
936 RACHEAL GINIKA DURU CHEM ENG HND 159 MERIT  
937 NANA CHIDIEBUBE AMOFAH CHEM ENG HND 182 MERIT  
938 JUDE MGBOTA EBIEKWA CHEM ENG HND 211 MERIT  
939 IFUNANYA VIVIAN MBAGWU CHEM ENG HND 190 MERIT  
940 OHIOLE ELISHA UDUJIE CHEM ENG HND 164 MERIT  
941 VICTORY NZUBECHUKWU OGBUJI CHEM ENG HND 201 MERIT  
942 VICTOR IZUNNA OLUIGBO CHEM ENG HND 237 MERIT  
943 DABERECHI DIVINE OBINNA CHEM ENG HND 221 THREE YEARS  
944 CHIDIEBUBE T IHEANACHO CHEM ENG HND 167 MERIT  
945 JOSHUA CHINEDU UWALAKA CHEM ENG HND 177 MERIT  
946 EMEKA STANLEY ACHONYE  CHEM ENG HND 165 MERIT  
947 STEPHEN ONUH UKWUBILE CHEM ENG HND 169 THREE YEARS  
948 AUGUSTA ONYINYECHI OBI CHEM ENG HND 168 MERIT  
949 CHIBUIKE ANTHONY NWOFOR CHEM ENG HND 157 MERIT  
950 ADAEZE PRECIOUS UZOIGWE CHEM ENG HND 172 MERIT  
951 NNABUIKE AUGUSTINE AJAELO CHEM ENG HND 255 MERIT  
952 JONATHAN ODINAKA ONUOHA  CHEM ENG HND 161 THREE YEARS  
953 CHIZOBA BEAUTY OFOKIRE CHEM ENG HND 170 MERIT  
954 BETHEL UCHECHI OKEZIRI CHEM ENG HND 256 MERIT  
955 GLORY CHIKA ONUOHA CHEM ENG HND 192 MERIT  
956 OBIEZE MOSES EZE CHEM ENG HND 181 MERIT  
957 CHIMA VICTOR OKWODU CHEM ENG HND 251 THREE YEARS  
958 GOD'SWILL UCHE ORLU CHEM ENG HND 213 MERIT  
959 EMEKA DAVID OHAEGBULE CHEM ENG HND 176 MERIT  
960 UGONMA FLORA ANAELE CHEM ENG HND 170 MERIT  
961 IKENNA     ---   OHAMA CHEM ENG HND 178 MERIT  
962 NNEKA FLORENCE EKWE CHEM ENG HND 166 MERIT  
963 GIFT CHIKWERI OPARA CHEM ENG HND 154 MERIT  
964 OGECHI NORA IGWEAKA CHEM ENG HND 166 MERIT  
965 EMMANUEL ONYEDIKACHI NWAOSUAGWU CHEM ENG HND 162 MERIT  
966 lilian chinaza ESINULO CHEM ENG HND 263 MERIT  
967 BERTHA ONYINYECHI AMAECHI CHEM ENG HND 202 MERIT  
968 CHIMA IGNATIUS AGU CHEM ENG HND 205 MERIT  
969 CHINEMEREM CHIDINDU UGOEKE CHEM ENG HND 156 THREE YRS  
970 CHIBUEZE REMIGUS AMADI CHEM ENG HND 161 MERIT  
971 PRINCE  AMAUCHE IBIAM  CHEM ENG HND 172 MERIT  
972 GODFREY CHIBUIKE WILLIAMS CHEM ENG HND 176 MERIT  
973 DORIS ONYINYECHI OKWARA CHEM ENG HND 181 MERIT  
974 CHIAMAKA STELLA EJEKWE CHEM ENG HND 190 MERIT  
975 CYPRIAN CHINONYE ONYEALUSI CHEM ENG HND 248 MERIT  
976 OBUMNEME MMESOMA OKPALA CHEM ENG HND 158 NO PASSPORT  
977 RUTH NKEIRUKA OKPALANNE COMP SCI HND 205 MERIT  
978 Chinaemerem Dominic Ewulonu COMP SCI HND 218 MERIT  
979 OLUOMACHI CONFIDENCE NJIDEOFOR COMP SCI HND 234 MERIT  
980 CHIEDOZIE LUKEGERALD OKAFOR COMP SCI HND 186 MERIT  
981 MIRIAN CHINONSO EKEADA COMP SCI HND 200 MERIT  
982 OBUMNEKE GREGORY DIALA COMP SCI HND 177 MERIT  
983 MACDONALD OSITADINMA NDU COMP SCI HND 184 MERIT  
984 OLUCHI JECINTA OZURUOME COMP SCI HND 169 MERIT  
985 PEACE ADAEZE NWOSU COMP SCI HND 191 MERIT  
986 CHISOM AUGUSTA ARIOLE COMP SCI HND 167 MERIT  
987 ANTHONIA .C. OKEREKE COMP SCI HND 173 MERIT  
988 CENTUS EKENE OCHONMA COMP SCI HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
989 DEBORAH CHINONSO ONWUKWE COMP SCI HND 192 MERIT  
990 JOAN CHIDINMA ONYEKWUO COMP SCI HND 182 MERIT  
991 CHIKAMSO GLORY AHUNWA COMP SCI HND 157 MERIT  
992 CHRISTOPHER CHIBUOGWU NWAUBANI COMP SCI HND 169 MERIT  
993 MICHEAL OKEOMA AKUNNAKWE COMP SCI HND 191 MERIT  
994 BLESSING CHIDERA AGAZIENWA COMP SCI HND 205 MERIT  
995 OLUCHI CYNTHIA EJIKEME COMP SCI HND 157 MERIT  
996 Prisca Chinyere Amadi COMP SCI HND 153 MERIT  
997 Amos Chibuike Onyia COMP SCI HND 176 MERIT  
998 Doris Njideka Uzomba COMP SCI HND 179 MERIT  
999 JENNIFER CHIAMAKA AWAZIE COMP SCI HND 197 MERIT  
1000 Chibuike Dominic Enwerem COMP SCI HND 160 MERIT  
1001 CHINONSO INNOCENT ANUEYIAGU COMP SCI HND 246 MERIT  
1002 Henry C Anayoanyiam COMP SCI HND 155 MERIT  
1003 CHIGOZIE ANTHONY OKWARA COMP SCI HND 202 MERIT  
1004 MARTHA CHIZOBAM ANISERE COMP SCI HND 175 MERIT  
1005 ODINAKACHI ESTHER AKANDU COMP SCI HND 197 MERIT  
1006 PETER IKECHUKWU ASHIEGBU COMP SCI HND 153 MERIT  
1007 AUGUSTA OGECHI UGOCHUKWU COMP SCI HND 186 MERIT  
1008 UCHEOMA PERPETUA ANYANWU COMP SCI HND IMOPOLY THREE YEARS  
1009 KENNETH ONYEBUCHI IKECHUKWU COMP SCI HND 191 MERIT  
1010 PEACE GIFT IWUJI COMP SCI HND 184 MERIT  
1011 MARGARET IHEOMA NNAGBORO COMP SCI HND 182 MERIT  
1012 MARY IJEOMA MGBAHURUIKE COMP SCI HND 176 MERIT  
1013 VICTOR MC MANUCHOM COMP SCI HND 230 MERIT  
1014 CHIBUIKE EMMANUEL VALE DURU COMP SCI HND 239 MERIT  
1015 ADAUGO JOY OFONEDU COMP SCI HND 179 MERIT  
1016 BENEDICT CHIBUEZE EKWENYE COMP SCI HND 206 MERIT  
1017 ONYEDIKACHI TIMOTHY NLEM COMP SCI HND 217 MERIT  
1018 CHISOM UGOEZE EJIOGU COMP SCI HND NIL MERIT  
1019 CHERECHI OBIOMA ATUMAKA COMP SCI HND 195 MERIT  
1020 THELMA C AMAECHI COMP SCI HND 154 MERIT  
1021 SANDRA CHINEDUM ELEZUO COMP SCI HND 204 MERIT  
1022 GOODNESS EBERECHI AMAKU COMP SCI HND 167 AWAITING RESULT  
1023 CHUKWUDI VICTOR NWACHUKWU COMP SCI HND 200 THREE YEARS  
1024 MIRACLE C NWADIKE COMP SCI HND 161 MERIT  
1025 CHUKWUDI PETER OPARA COMP SCI HND 171 MERIT  
1026 Anderson Chukwudalu Unogu COMP SCI HND 176 MERIT  
1027 CHUKWUEBUKA PRECIOUS OKEDUMNAKA COMP SCI HND 195 MERIT  
1028 SYLVIA UDOKA NJOKU COMP SCI HND 157 MERIT  
1029 UGOCHUKWU  CHIDERA  ANAMELECHI  COMP SCI HND 161 THREE YEARS  
1030 AMARACHI FESTUS OGBUJIEZE COMP SCI HND 162 MERIT  
1031 WINNER NZUBECHI ORJI COMP SCI HND 156 MERIT  
1032 SANDRA CHIMMA EJIKEME COMP SCI HND 163 MERIT  
1033 ANOZIE SPENCER ENEOGWE COMP SCI HND 209 MERIT  
1034 ONYEKACHI BENNETH MUOKA COMP SCI HND 168 MERIT  
1035 CHISOM SYLVIA EDOZIE COMP SCI HND 176 MERIT  
1036 CHINAEMEREM IMMACULATE CHUKWUONYE COMP SCI HND 226 MERIT  
1037 CHIAMAKA IFUNANYA ONYEJEGBU COMP SCI HND 180 MERIT  
1038 CHINWENDU GEORGENIA NWELU COMP SCI HND 225 MERIT  
1039 MACLASKEY CHIAMAKA OKONKWO COMP SCI HND 212 MERIT  
1040 FAVOUR CHIEMENA NWANYA COMP SCI HND 167 MERIT  
1041 GINIKA ROSEMARY EKWUAZI COMP SCI HND 160 MERIT  
1042 JUSTICE O. IBEKWE COMP SCI HND 156 MERIT  
1043 MARY IFEYINWA UCHECHUKWU COMP SCI HND 172 THREE YEARS  
1044 EBERE ANDERLINE AGUEGBULEM COMP SCI HND 174 MERIT  
1045 NGOZIKA VICTORIA OBI COMP SCI HND 185 MERIT  
1046 HENRY KELECHI NJOKU COMP SCI HND 187 MERIT  
1047 CHIMAOBI CHARLES MBACHU COMP SCI HND 187 MERIT  
1048 CHIBUEZE  EMMANUEL  CHIMA  COMP SCI HND 176 MERIT  
1049 EMMANEUL CHIDIEBERE OZOEZE COMP SCI HND 165 MERIT  
1050 UZOMA DANIEL OBI COMP SCI HND 153 MERIT  
1051 EZINNE MARIA OHINEME COMP SCI HND 235 MERIT  
1052 BLESSING     ---   KALU COMP SCI HND 160 MERIT  
1053 AKUDO REJOICE OBASI COMP SCI HND 197 MERIT  
1054 GENEVIEVE UGOCHI ANYANWU COMP SCI HND 162 MERIT  
1055 TOKONI ROBERT TEBEPAH COMP SCI HND 176 MOVED FROM STAT  
1056 PRINCE IRECHI NWAGBARA COMP SCI HND 209 MERIT  
1057 CHIAMAKA LORRITA UGORJI COMP SCI HND 177 MERIT  
1058 CHRISTIAN NNAMDI ANUJUOM COMP SCI HND 178 MERIT  
1059 VALANTINA ADAUGO GBARUKO COMP SCI HND 188 MERIT  
1060 CHIJIOKE KENNETH NWANYANWU COMP SCI HND 203 MERIT  
1061 KASARACHI GODLYN OJIMADU COMP SCI HND 218 MERIT  
1062 CHARLES AMEKUMA OSOH COMP SCI HND 217 MERIT  
1063 BRIDGET OLUCHI ENWEREUZO COMP SCI HND 206 MERIT  
1064 RUTH OZIOMA ONWUKWE COMP SCI HND 185 MERIT  
1065 FRANCIS CHIEDOZIE IMOH COMP SCI HND 188 MERIT  
1066 CHINONSO GERALDINE OPARA COMP SCI HND 167 MERIT  
1067 JUDITH ADAORA OKEKE COMP SCI HND 176 MERIT  
1068 IFEOMA LUCIA UKANYINA COMP SCI HND 175 MERIT  
1069 CHIKA PRECIOUS OFOEGBU COMP SCI HND 180 MERIT  
1070 CYNTHIA CHINWENDU OSUNWA COMP SCI HND 188 MERIT  
1071 CHIDIEBERE EMMANUEL ONWUASOANYA COMP SCI HND 173 MERIT  
1072 JOY ANIEFIOK UDOH COMP SCI HND 164 MERIT  
1073 BLESSING CHIDIMMA ANYANWU COMP SCI HND 169 MERIT  
1074 FAVOUR CHINEME IGBO COP ECON  HND 184 MERIT  
1075 ONYEKACHI RAPHAEL OSUJI COP ECON  HND 179 MERIT  
1076 CHIMANKPA GOODLUCK OPARA COP ECON  HND 164 MERIT  
1077 EMMANUELLA AMARACHI NNABUGWU COP ECON  HND 173 MERIT  
1078 QUEENETH CHISOM EZURUIKE COP ECON  HND 181 MERIT  
1079 CHINEMEREM EDWARD NWOKOCHA COP ECON  HND 195 MERIT  
1080 BRIGHT CHIMEZIE EMENIKE COP ECON  HND 154 MERIT  
1081 KATE CHINERO NWACHUKWU COP ECON  HND 184 MERIT  
1082 IFEOMA     ---   EZIEFULA COP ECON  HND 200 MERIT  
1083 UZOCHI GODWIN CHIMA COP ECON  HND 210 MERIT  
1084 QUEEN     ---   NJOKU COP ECON  HND IMO POLY MERIT  
1085 ESTHER CHIMDUMAGA CHIGBUNDU COP ECON  HND 170 MERIT  
1086 IFEANYI PHILIP AGBAGBUO COP ECON  HND NIL MERIT  
1087 KINGSLEY IZUCHUKWU NJOKU COP ECON  HND 171 MERIT  
1088 CYNTHIA DUMEBI NWAGBARA COP ECON  HND 178 MERIT  
1089 JOSEPHAT CHUKWUEMEKA ODUOKIKE COP ECON  HND 168 MERIT  
1090 JOY CHIAMAKA HYACIENT COP ECON  HND 249 MERIT  
1091 BLESSING OBIAGERI UZOKWE COP ECON  HND 189 MERIT  
1092 BRIDGET OGECHI OJI COP ECON  HND 180 MERIT  
1093 CYNTHIA CHIDINMA UZOAGBARA COP ECON  HND 188 MERIT  
1094 BENEDICTA ONYEKA NNAEMEKA COP ECON  HND NIL MERIT  
1095 Clinton Obinna Dimkpa COP ECON  HND 186 MERIT  
1096 OSINACHI GODSON OBIAKO COP ECON  HND 190 MERIT  
1097 NNEAMAKA REGINA EZEUGWU COP ECON  HND 155 MERIT  
1098 CHINONYE MARYANNA AMAEZE COP ECON  HND 176 MERIT  
1099 GRACE  EZINNE  OBILONU  COP ECON  HND 179 MERIT  
1100 PRAISE CHIZARAM OBED COP ECON  HND 182 MERIT  
1101 OBIANUJU PEACE AGWUNOBI COP ECON  HND 177 MERIT  
1102 CYNTHIA OGECHI MANUFOR COP ECON  HND 162 MERIT  
1103 CHIGOZIE SOLOMON NDUKWE COP ECON  HND 198 MERIT  
1104 BRIGHT ODIWOMMA EHIRIM COP ECON  HND 183 MERIT  
1105 IJEOMA MODESTA NWUKOR COP ECON  HND 236 MERIT  
1106 BLESSING CHISOM AMAECHI COP ECON  HND 159 MERIT  
1107 Chidubem Joy Nwaizu COP ECON  HND 154 MERIT  
1108 PAULINE CHINEMEREM OSUJI COP ECON  HND 174 MERIT  
1109 UDOKA AGATHA ONWUKA COP ECON  HND 166 MERIT  
1110 CHIDINMA GODGIFT WOKEM COP ECON  HND 154 MERIT  
1111 CHIELOTA ZITA NWANGUMA COP ECON  HND 157 MERIT  
1112 Onyinyechukwu Stellamaris Mmuoghara COP ECON  HND 173 MERIT  
1113 KELECHI CHRISTIAN CHARLES COP ECON  HND 167 MERIT  
1114 CHIBUZOR ESTHER IKEJI COP ECON  HND 167 MERIT  
1115 JOHN  JUNIOR MADU COP ECON  HND 166 MERIT  
1116 JOHN UKACHUKWU OHAMARA COP ECON  HND 206 MERIT  
1117 EMMANUEL CHINAEDU IHEKAIBEYA COP ECON  HND 175 MERIT  
1118 CHIAMAKA A ONWUEGBULE COP ECON  HND 156 MERIT  
1119 CHINASA AMAOGE ANYANWU COP ECON  HND 221 MERIT  
1120 KAKAUE     ---   SAMPSON COP ECON  HND 222 MERIT  
1121 ANGELA CHINOMSO OBIALOR COP ECON  HND 210 MERIT  
1122 ANDERSON CHIBUNDU IGWE  COP ECON  HND 203 MERIT  
1123 GOODNESS CHIDINMA EHIRIM COP ECON  HND 188 MERIT  
1124 CHINENYE BASILIA NWACHUKWU COP ECON  HND 183 MERIT  
1125 CHIZOBA GLORY OKAFOR COP ECON  HND 178 MERIT  
1126 CHIDIMMA ESTHER OKOZOR COP ECON  HND 201 MERIT  
1127 UCHECHUKWU ISRAEL NWAIWU COP ECON  HND 192 MERIT  
1128 TOCHUKWU     ---   OKEREAFOR COP ECON  HND 200 MERIT  
1129 UKWUBUAKU ARINZE HENRY COP ECON  HND 153 MERIT  
1130 ERIC CHUKWUEBUKA OKORONKWO COP ECON  HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1131 JUNIOR CHIMA AMAECHI COP ECON  HND 182 MERIT  
1132 PROSPER CHINOSO OPARA COP ECON  HND 171 MERIT  
1133 ESTHER NGOZI AMAJUOYI COP ECON  HND 183 MERIT  
1134 IZUCHI JESSICA ONUMARAEKWU COP ECON  HND 163 MERIT  
1135 FAVOUR NGOZI AJAH COP ECON  HND 180 MERIT  
1136 VINCENT CHIMAOBI IKEOKWU COP ECON  HND 163 MERIT  
1137 VALENTINE CHIDOZIE IBE COP ECON  HND 200 MERIT  
1138 FEBIAN CHUKWUBIKO EKE COP ECON  HND 150 MERIT  
1139 PATRICK USO OGEAH COP ECON  HND 184 THREE YEARS  
1140 CHRISTIANA CHINALU NNADIEKWE COP ECON  HND 160 MERIT  
1141 UCHECHI DESTINY AGUNANNA COP ECON  HND 194 THREE YEARS  
1142 ONYINYECHUKWU CHUKWUMA OKPALA COP ECON  HND 172 MERIT  
1143 EKENE DAVIDSON NDUKWU COP ECON  HND 186 MERIT  
1144 GIFT CHINOMSO ANORUO COP ECON  HND 152 MERIT  
1145 IFEANYI CHRISTIAN OPARAOCHA COP ECON  HND 204 MERIT  
1146 OLUCHI CHRISTIANA STEPHEN COP ECON  HND 176 MERIT  
1147 UZOMA SAMUEL IHEME COP ECON  HND 198 MERIT  
1148 CHIGEMEZU CYNTHIA OGOKE COP ECON  HND 213 MERIT  
1149 MANNASSEH ANAMELECHI NDU COP ECON  HND 238 MERIT  
1150 OLUCHUKWU IMMACULATE EBIGBO COP ECON  HND 156 MERIT  
1151 SOPURUCHI JACINTA MBANASO COP ECON  HND 185 MERIT  
1152 CHINYERE PHILOMINA ONYEGBULE COP ECON  HND 197 MERIT  
1153 CHINELO DORIS OBIORA COP ECON  HND 162 MERIT  
1154 CHIAMAKA MARIS ASHIEGBU COP ECON  HND 176 MERIT  
1155 ROSEMARY UCHECHUKWU NWANOCHIE COP ECON  HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1156 SAMUEL UCHENNA OBINEKE COP ECON  HND 192 MERIT  
1157 GENEVIEVE CHIOMA IKEGWUOHA COP ECON  HND 159 MERIT  
1158 CONFIDENCE onyedikachi CHUKWU COP ECON  HND 238 MERIT  
1159 EZINNE CHISOM OBINNA COP ECON  HND 191 MERIT  
1160 BLESSING ULOMA AMAEFULE COP ECON  HND 171 MERIT  
1161 ESTHER OKWUCHI OGWUDIRE COP ECON  HND 155 MERIT  
1162 MICHAEL OKECHUKWU OBI COP ECON  HND 191 MERIT  
1163 EMMANUEL     ---   EMERENINI COP ECON  HND 172 MERIT  
1164 CHRISTIAN ONYEDIKACHUKWU UDUOGU COP ECON  HND 178 MERIT  
1165 PRECIOUS OLUCHI DIKE COP ECON  HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1166 STANLEY CHIDIEBERE ONU COP ECON  HND 172 MERIT  
1167 MICHAEL BRENDAN OBODO COP ECON  HND 174 MERIT  
1168 MERCY LIBERTY ONWUSONYE COP ECON  HND 187 MERIT  
1169 VIVIAN OBINNA IKERI COP ECON  HND 189 MERIT  
1170 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL OKEOMA COP ECON  HND 153 MERIT  
1171 ESTHER ONYINYECHI OGUAMANAM COP ECON  HND 176 MERIT  
1172 CHIOMA ANTHONIA OKAFOR COP ECON  HND 165 MERIT  
1173 RICKY CHIBUZO CHIKERE COP ECON  HND 150 MERIT  
1174 CHIMAOBI BERNARD BERNARD COP ECON  HND 174 MERIT  
1175 CHIZOBA JOSEPHINE ESOMONU COP ECON  HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1176 UGOCHI PASCHALINE NJOKU COP ECON  HND 173 MERIT  
1177 GIFT OZIOMA ANUCHA CPT HND 154 MERIT  
1178 Ugochukwu Godwin Okoli CPT HND 244 MERIT  
1179 IFESINACHI STANLEYCLUS NNADOZIE CPT HND 225 MERIT  
1180 UNEKE SAMUEL OGONNA CPT HND 180 MERIT  
1181 RUTH NYMACHI AMADI CPT HND 177 MERIT  
1182 EVELYN NNEKA JOHN CPT HND 219 MERIT  
1183 GOODNESS     ---   OSILEM CPT HND 161 MERIT  
1184 NJIDEKA BLESSING AJAWUEGO CPT HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1185 VIVIAN CHIDINMA NWAGBO CPT HND 154 MERIT  
1186 SHADRACH C. ODIEGWU CPT HND 210 MERIT  
1187 JOSEPHINE JOSEPHINE OLUOH CPT HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1188 CHIBUEZE SMART OBI CPT HND 175 MERIT  
1189 CHINONYE CARRYN IGBOZULUIKE CPT HND 159 MERIT  
1190 IJEOMA FAVOUR ONYEJIAKA CPT HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1191 CHINENYE EUCHERIA UGOKWE CPT HND 181 MERIT  
1192 FRANCIS CHIDIEBERE ONYENOBI CPT HND 213 MERIT  
1193 NGOZI MARTHA NNADI CPT HND 152 MERIT  
1194 STANLEY CHUKWUDI NWOSU FISH TECH HND 175 MERIT  
1195 CYNTHIA ABUMCHUKWU ELOBUIKE FISH TECH HND 174 MERIT  
1196 CHIOMA PATRICIA OBIA FISH TECH HND 192 MERIT  
1197 FLORA CHIGAEMEZU MELAUGHA FISH TECH HND 223 MERIT  
1198 AMARACHI     ---   ECHEFULEM FISH TECH HND 163 MERIT  
1199 Afomachukwu Esther Nnubia FOOD SCI HND 155 MERIT  
1200 CHIDERA PANTALEON NAMODU FOOD SCI HND 183 MERIT  
1201 HENRY OBINNA WALI FOOD SCI HND 175 MERIT  
1202 UCHENNA MICHAEL NJOKU FOOD SCI HND 189 MERIT  
1203 Norah Onyenonachi Chikezie FOOD SCI HND 158 MERIT  
1204 GLORY CHIAMAKA ASONYE FOOD SCI HND 183 MERIT  
1205 ONYINYECHI JOY EZURUIKE FOOD SCI HND 219 MERIT  
1206 SARAH CHIDIMMA EZEAKU FOOD SCI HND 195 MERIT  
1207 MAUREEN IFEYINWA UGWU FOOD SCI HND 195 MERIT  
1208 CHINAZA IMMACULATE OGBONNA FOOD SCI HND 176 MERIT  
1209 SYLVIA CHINYERE CHUKWUMA FOOD SCI HND 197 MERIT  
1210 VICTORY CHIWEOTITO GOD'SGIFT FOOD SCI HND 174 MERIT  
1211 SANDRA UCHECHI OBI FOOD SCI HND 225 MERIT  
1212 ONYEKACHI ESTHER EGWUOMU FOOD SCI HND 171 MERIT  
1213 GLORIA CHIAMAKA ANI FOOD SCI HND 163 MERIT  
1214 Anderline Chioma Nwoke FOOD SCI HND 172 MERIT  
1215 CHIAMAKA PRISCILLIA ELEMAMBA FOOD SCI HND 150 MERIT  
1216 EMMANUELA  EBERE AHU FOOD SCI HND 173 MERIT  
1217 VIVIAN CHIOMA IWUJI FOOD SCI HND 199 MERIT  
1218 ODINAKA MAUREEN DIKE FOOD SCI HND 180 MERIT  
1219 CHIOMA JENEVIN OKORO FOOD SCI HND 202 MERIT  
1220 BLESSING ADAEZE AMAKO FOOD SCI HND 150 MERIT  
1221 CHINENYE COLLINS OHAGWAM FOOD SCI HND 152 MERIT  
1222 BENEDICTA  CHINAZA IBE FOOD SCI HND 154 MERIT  
1223 GLORY RHODA OYOGUA FOOD SCI HND 176 MERIT  
1224 INNOCENTIA CHISOM UZOMA FOOD SCI HND 164 MERIT  
1225 OLUOMA     ---   OMIKE FOOD SCI HND 158 MERIT  
1226 AMARACHI BLESSING MMUOTOH FOOD SCI HND 160 MERIT  
1227 PRISCAHELENA NKECHI UDUAGU FOOD SCI HND 161 MERIT  
1228 CHINYERE BLESSING NWOKELEME FOOD SCI HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1229 CYNTHIA CHINEMEREM ODOEMENEM FOOD SCI HND 178 MERIT  
1230 EMMANUEL FRIDAY ODIONGENYI FOOD SCI HND 220 MERIT  
1231 STELLA CHIOMA ACHIGBO FOOD SCI HND 212 MERIT  
1232 EUGENIA CHIKODI ONUOHA FOOD SCI HND 173 MERIT  
1233 NGOZI BENITA ECHEFU FOOD SCI HND 217 MERIT  
1234 CHIAMAKA CHOICE CHUKWUNEKE FOOD SCI HND 172 MERIT  
1235 SYLVIA RITA UGWU FOOD SCI HND 188 MERIT  
1236 ADAOBI LILIAN IBEKWE FOOD SCI HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1237 EUCHARIA CHIOMA IGWEBUIKE FOOD SCI HND 196 MERIT  
1238 JULIANA UCHENNA UTUAGBAKWE FOOD SCI HND 181 MERIT  
1239 CYNTHIA OMOGHENERURU EBENAH FOOD SCI HND 180 MERIT  
1240 Oluoma Augusta Onwudinjo FOOD SCI HND 164 MERIT  
1241 ULUMMA ONYINYECHI ASOLE FOOD SCI HND 192 MERIT  
1242 CHIDINMA FAVOUR OGUOMA FOOD SCI HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1243 Chikadibia Emmanuel Okeke FOOD SCI HND IMOPOLY  MERIT  
1244 CHINAZO CHARLES EBISIKE FOOD SCI HND 208 MERIT  
1245 CHIDINMA KINDNESS CHOSEN FOOD SCI HND 178 MERIT  
1246 CHIMUANYA CHARITY ONUACHU FOOD SCI HND 161 MERIT  
1247 ELOCHUKWU DIEGO CHUKWUEMEKA FOOD SCI HND 168 MERIT  
1248 UCHECHUKWU ANTHONY DURU FOOD SCI HND 1171 MERIT  
1249 AKUNNA CHINEMEREM ANYASODO FOOD SCI HND 166 MERIT  
1250 CHINONYE AUGUSTA MADU FOOD SCI HND 183 MERIT  
1251 BLESSING EZE NWAFOR FOOD SCI HND 159 MOVED FROM SLT  
1252 ETIMBUK FRIDAY UDOMKPA FORESTRY HND 182 MERIT  
1253 CYNTHIA CHINEMEREM UDEZE FORESTRY HND 180 THREE YEARS  
1254 BATOM FLORENCE KPALAP FORESTRY HND 151 MERIT  
1255 JANE UGOCHI EKEH FORESTRY HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1256 ISABELLA CHIOMA OHANEKWU FORESTRY HND 181 MERIT  
1257 DARLINGTON IKENNA NWAMADI HORT TECH HND 199 THREE YEARS  
1258 OGOCHUKWU DOREEN UGWU HORT TECH HND 185 MERIT  
1259 PASCAL CHIMEZIE UGWUOHA HORT TECH HND 211 THREE YEARS  
1260 IZUCHUKWU STANLEY OKAFOR HORT TECH HND 202 THREE YRS  
1261 EZE     ---   OJIEGBE MARKETING HND 185 MERIT  
1262 Francisca Ogechi Alaoma MARKETING HND 173 MERIT  
1263 DEBORAH QUEEN NWACHUKWU MARKETING HND 190 MERIT  
1264 OGECHI VICTORIA NLEWEOHA MARKETING HND 178 MERIT  
1265 LUCY NKEIRUKA EMETUCHE MARKETING HND 196 MERIT  
1266 TOOCHI ERNEST OSUAGWU MARKETING HND 177 MERIT  
1267 MARY CHINWE OTTY MARKETING HND 216 MERIT  
1268 CHIMEZIE COLLINS IGBONACHO MARKETING HND 157 MERIT  
1269 UGOCHUKWU KELVIN AZORO MARKETING HND 206 MERIT  
1270 GENEVIEVE CHIOMA ELUFULE MARKETING HND 195 MERIT  
1271 BLESSING CHIOMA EJIOGU MARKETING HND 235 MERIT  
1272 JAPHET UDO NWAJINDU MARKETING HND 171 MERIT  
1273 CHIOMA VINCENTCIA OGBONNA MARKETING HND 168 MERIT  
1274 BRIDGET MGBEODI AJAEGBU MARKETING HND 186 MERIT  
1275 CHINELO ESTHER EMEH MARKETING HND 232 MERIT  
1276 KIZITO NNAMDI ANYANWU MARKETING HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1277 MAUREEN OLUCHI ADIM MARKETING HND 188 MERIT  
1278 EUCHARIA CHIOMA NWACHUKWU  MARKETING HND 164 MERIT  
1279 ANTHONIA EMEFIENEM OKAFOR MARKETING HND 186 MERIT  
1280 EZINNE CHINWENDU IBE MARKETING HND 142 MERIT  
1281 FAUSTINA UCHE OPARA MARKETING HND 216 MERIT  
1282 CYNTHIA TOCHI DIALA MARKETING HND 177 MERIT  
1283 CHIBUIKE CLINTON CHILAKA MARKETING HND 189 MERIT  
1284 IJEOMA PATRICIA NWADIKE MARKETING HND 186 MERIT  
1285 VICTORIA ONYINYECHI NWANERI MARKETING HND 174 MERIT  
1286 MARIS OLUCHI NNOROM MARKETING HND 211 MERIT  
1287 ONYEKA INNOCENT NNAKWUGO MARKETING HND 171 MERIT  
1288 RUTH CHINWENDU MGBEJIOFO MARKETING HND 262 MERIT  
1289 CHIOMA CHRISTIANA GABRIEL MARKETING HND 199 MERIT  
1290 CHIMEZIE ANTHONY IHEOMA MARKETING HND 189 MERIT  
1291 PRECIOUS IFEANYI NWAEJIE MARKETING HND 186 MERIT  
1292 CHIOMA VIVIAN OFFOR MARKETING HND 184 MERIT  
1293 JOY KASARACHI ANUDIKE MARKETING HND 210 MERIT  
1294 JAMES  CHINEDU ACHILIKE MARKETING HND 204 MOVED FROM BAM  
1295 NELSON SUNNY OLIE MARKETING HND 210 MERIT  
1296 BLESSING     ---   UGWOKE MARKETING HND 199 MERIT  
1297 KINGSLEY C. OBIAWUOTU MARKETING HND 227 MERIT  
1298 MACDONALD CHUKWUDI OKAFOR MARKETING HND 226 MERIT  
1299 OBIANUJU FALISTA AMADI MARKETING HND 186 MERIT  
1300 IJEOMA MARIA GORRETTI NDUKAUBA  MARKETING HND 150 MERIT  
1301 TONNA EBERECHUKWU ONYENEHIDO MARKETING HND 224 MERIT  
1302 CHIJIOKE STEPHEN ETOH  MARKETING HND 156 MERIT  
1303 CHIDUME VALENTINE ONYEMENEKA MARKETING HND 212 MERIT  
1304 DORIS CHIZOBA TASIE NUT & DIET HND 184 MERIT  
1305 ANITA IFEYINWA ORUBELE NUT & DIET HND 213 MERIT  
1306 ROSEMARY UGOMMA IHENTUGE NUT & DIET HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1307 GRACE ADAKU OLUMBA NUT & DIET HND 184 MERIT  
1308 BLESSING MARYJANE EKWULUKA NUT & DIET HND 223 MERIT  
1309 TOCHI VERA ONUKWUGHA NUT & DIET HND 181 MERIT JAMB 2011  
1310 IFESINACHI DORIS NZEWOBI NUT & DIET HND 217 MERIT  
1311 PRECIOUS PEACE ONWUDIWE NUT & DIET HND 191 MERIT  
1312 ADAEZE JOY IKPEAWUJO NUT & DIET HND 166 MERIT  
1313 CONFIDENCE CHINASA AGBAZUWAKA NUT & DIET HND 178 MERIT  
1314 SOPURUCHI VICTORY OTUONYE NUT & DIET HND 187 MERIT  
1315 EUNICE ULUNMA OKAFOR NUT & DIET HND 212 MERIT  
1316 CYNTHIA GRACE OLORUNTOBA NUT & DIET HND 207 MERIT  
1317 LILIAN ONYINYECHI EJIOGU NUT & DIET HND 202 MERIT  
1318 ROSELINE CHINYERE NNAKWE NUT & DIET HND 168 MERIT  
1319 DIMIE     ---   EBIENFA NUT & DIET HND 169 MERIT  
1320 MARYANN CHIAMAKA BENSON NUT & DIET HND NIL MERIT  
1321 DEBORAH IFEDINMA OKANI NUT & DIET HND 175 MERIT  
1322 SYLVERLINE CHIOMA FELIXBEN NUT & DIET HND 182 MERIT  
1323 OLUCHI BEAUTY NWADIKE NUT & DIET HND 166 MERIT  
1324 CHIBUZO  CHINYERE AGUOCHA NUT & DIET HND 188 MERIT  
1325 Maryann Chikamnele Ihuoma NUT & DIET HND 225 MERIT  
1326 BRIGHT LUKE ENIGHENI NUT & DIET HND 195 MERIT  
1327 JOY UGOCHI ONYEMA NUT & DIET HND 200 MERIT  
1328 JOYCE CHINASA EKWEREMBA NUT & DIET HND 239 MERIT  
1329 BLESSING CHIZOBA IWUALA NUT & DIET HND 187 MERIT  
1330 FRANCIS CHIEMELA UZOMA NUT & DIET HND 237 MERIT  
1331 DIVINE  OGECHUKWU AMANSO NUT & DIET HND 157 MERIT  
1332 JOY  NJIDEKA NZEBUKA NUT & DIET HND 157 MERIT  
1333 CHINYERE AGATHA MBACHU NUT & DIET HND 165 MERIT  
1334 CHIDINMA PATRICIA OHAZURUIKE NUT & DIET HND 179 MERIT  
1335 MOUNICA KASARACHI ANYABUIKE NUT & DIET HND 178 MERIT  
1336 NGOZI DORCAS CHIEDOZIE NUT & DIET HND 160 MERIT  
1337 JOSHUA     ---   AKALAMA NUT & DIET HND 199 MERIT  
1338 CHINYERE OLIVIA AGWUAMADI NUT & DIET HND 200 MERIT  
1339 JOY ONYINYECHI OKEKE NUT & DIET HND 162 MERIT  
1340 JESSICA KELECHI EZEIGBO  NUT & DIET HND 172 MERIT  
1341 BENADINE IJENWA OBI NUT & DIET HND 207 MERIT  
1342 PRINCESS CHIDINMA CHIMA NUT & DIET HND 219 MERIT  
1343 SALOME NKEMDILIM ENOJA NUT & DIET HND 222 MERIT  
1344 CHINYERE NGOZI ONWUGHARA NUT & DIET HND 160 THREE YEARS  
1345 EBERE JANE CHIBUNNA NUT & DIET HND 217 MERIT  
1346 PRECIOUS OGECHI OSUJI NUT & DIET HND 184 MERIT  
1347 ANGELA OLUOMACHI CHINELE NUT & DIET HND 194 MERIT  
1348 OGECHI JULIET OPARA NUT & DIET HND 184 MERIT JAMB 2011  
1349 PETER CHIDERA EGBUNA NUT & DIET HND 176 MERIT  
1350 CHINAEMEREM CECILIA AMAEFUNA  NUT & DIET HND 179 MERIT  
1351 BENITA CHIBUZOR NZURUMIKE NUT & DIET HND 207 MERIT  
1352 LINDA NNEDIMMA AMAECHI NUT & DIET HND 223 MERIT  
1353 VIVIAN NZUBECHI EZEALA NUT & DIET HND 172 MERIT  
1354 BLESSING IFEYINWA NNANNA NUT & DIET HND 165 MERIT  
1355 SCHOLAR AMARACHUKWU UDUOGU NUT & DIET HND 227 MERIT  
1356 OYINDOUBRA     ---   ODURU NUT & DIET HND 165 MERIT  
1357 BLESSING CYPRIAN IKONO NUT & DIET HND 165 MERIT  
1358 CHINEDU KENNEDY OPARA NUT & DIET HND 217 MERIT  
1359 EZINNE FAVOUR EKE NUT & DIET HND 146 MERIT  
1360 CHIOMA PRECIOUS ELEMARU NUT & DIET HND 162 MERIT  
1361 PEACE AKUDO ANORUE NUT & DIET HND 135 MERIT  
1362 CHIDALU SILVERLYN NWAOHA OTM HND 170 MERIT  
1363 GLORY NGOZI ALOYSIUS OTM HND 186 MERIT  
1364 ESTHER OLUCHI UZOMA OTM HND 173 MERIT  
1365 CHISOM CALISTA NGANYADI OTM HND 173 MERIT  
1366 BLESSING     ---   OLUO OTM HND 246 MERIT  
1367 FAITH BENITA IFEANYICHUKWU OTM HND 163 MERIT  
1368 LINDA OGECHI EGBUJOR OTM HND 186 MERIT  
1369 CHIMUANYA CONSTANCE MELETE OTM HND 166 MERIT  
1370 AMARACHI SERAH ONYEKWE OTM HND 159 MERIT  
1371 JENNIFER EZINNE OSUJI OTM HND 165 MERIT  
1372 CHINAZA TREASURE OKORONTA OTM HND 155 MERIT  
1373 OLUCHI AUGUSTA EZEKWERE OTM HND 200 MERIT  
1374 VIVIAN OGECHI DURU OTM HND 150 MERIT  
1375 QUEEN OBIAGERI NWAORIE OTM HND 193 MERIT  
1376 CHIDINMA PRINCESS DANIEL OTM HND 172 MERIT  
1377 YIIBORMADUM COVENANT KOKONEE OTM HND 212 MERIT  
1378 Blessing Chinyere George OTM HND 198 MERIT  
1379 JOY MARY BONIFACE OTM HND 161 MERIT  
1380 JUDITH OZICHI AHAMEFULE OTM HND 164 MERIT  
1381 AMAECHI CLARA NWACHUKWU OTM HND 157 MERIT  
1382 OBIANUJU JUDITH EMELOM OTM HND 167 MERIT  
1383 KELECHI JENNIFER EMELOM OTM HND 193 MERIT  
1384 ELIZABETH OLUCHUKWU MARAIBE OTM HND 202 MERIT  
1385 MAUREEN UGOCHI EKEH OTM HND 156 MERIT  
1386 OBINNA KINGSLEY ANYIAM OTM HND 171 MERIT  
1387 CHARITY CHINYERE SUNDAY OTM HND 174 MERIT  
1388 EPERE KORIA SAMBO OTM HND 242 MERIT  
1389 UDOCHUKWU EMMANUEL IWUNDU OTM HND 154 MERIT  
1390 CHARITY ONYIAOBARI NWAJI OTM HND 233 MERIT  
1391 Naomi Chimturumugo Alamefule OTM HND 193 MERIT  
1392 LILIAN IFUNANYA UZOKA OTM HND 161 MERIT  
1393 ESTHER SEIMEKUMO AMAKOROMO OTM HND 175 MERIT  
1394 CYNTHIA CHIGAEKPE OKORIE OTM HND 158 MERIT  
1395 IKECHUKWU     ---   NJOKU OTM HND 183 MERIT  
1396 CHIDAALU JOVITA ONONIWU OTM HND 153 MERIT  
1397 ESTHER IJEOMA NKWOCHA OTM HND 159 MERIT  
1398 AMARACHI OLIVIA NNAJI OTM HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1399 DORIS NKECHI DONATUS OTM HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1400 MIRIAN CHINASA ASINOBI OTM HND 190 MERIT  
1401 IFUNANYA JESSICA MADUKA OTM HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1402 CHIOMA     ---   IBEH COSMAS OTM HND 167 MERIT  
1403 IKECHUKWU     ---   NGANWUCHU OTM HND 168 MERIT  
1404 LEDIA NWAEZE OKORO OTM HND 154 MERIT  
1405 CECILIA CHIBUZOR DIKE OTM HND 207 MERIT  
1406 ESTHER IFESINACHI NNABUIFE OTM HND 168 MERIT  
1407 BLESSING OLUCHI NJOKU OTM HND 212 MERIT  
1408 UCHECHI  DESTINY AGUNANNA OTM HND 194 MERIT  
1409 GLORIA IFESINACHI OKAFOR OTM HND 239 MERIT  
1410 DABERECHI MABEL CHIKWE OTM HND 145 MERIT  
1411 BOLOUEBI JOAN GBASSA OTM HND 178 MERIT  
1412 CHINONSO FRANCIS  OPARA  OTM HND 180 MERIT  
1413 DORATHY CHINEMEREM ONUOHA PUB ADM HND IMOPOLY MERIT  
1414 EBUKA PETER NWOSE PUB ADM HND 197 MERIT  
1415 NONYE BENITA DAVIDSON PUB ADM HND 235 MERIT  
1416 JULIET IFEYINWA GODWIN PUB ADM HND 187 MERIT  
1417 CHINONSO ENOCH ANYANWU PUB ADM HND 165 MERIT  
1418 STEVEN CHIKA CHUKWUEMEKA PUB ADM HND 164 MERIT  
1419 THERESA CHIDINMA ANUNNE PUB ADM HND 168 MERIT  
1420 FAITH KELECHI EHISIANYA PUB ADM HND 207 MERIT  
1421 PLACID     ---   EUGENE PUB ADM HND 218 MERIT  
1422 CHIOMA CHIZUTERE EJIOGU PUB ADM HND 214 MERIT  
1423 IGNATIUS CHIDALU NNADI PUB ADM HND 154 MERIT  
1424 KINGSLEY CHIAGOZIEM ORJI PUB ADM HND 185 MERIT  
1425 CHIKAODILI AUSTRA AMADI PUB ADM HND 151 MERIT  
1426 OBIANUJU JECINTA