2018 AND 2019 HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA ADMISSION LIST EVENING

S/N First Name Surname Middle Name Course Program App. NO. Gender State of Origin
1 AUGUSTINA CHIEKWELAIBEKAM ODILAMMAF ACCT TECH HND EVENING 21790 Female  IMO
2 UBA ELFREDA OBIANUJU ACC. TECH HND EVENING 21466 FEMALE IMO STATE
3 NWACHUKWU MERCY NGOZI ACC. TECH HND EVENING 21510 FEMALE iMO STATE 
4 ORJI ESTHER NNENYA ACC. TECH HND EVENING 21920 Female na
5 NWANGUMA TOCHUKWU NELSON AGRIC & BIO- HND EVENING 18626 Male IMO
6 CHUKWUNEKE CHINENYE JENNIFER BAM  HND EVENING 8596 FEMALE IMO STATE
7 EZIEFULA JUSTICE ONYEKACHI BAM  HND EVENING 20790 MALE IMO STATE
8 EKECHUKWU REJOICE ADIMCHINAOBI BAM  HND EVENING 21711 FEMALE IMO STATE
9 DURU KATE CHIOMA BAM HND EVENING 21898 Female  IMO
10 INI STEPHEN OUT-EKONG BAM HND EVENING 21858 Male  AKWA IBOM
11 DANIEL PEACE UWAMAKA BF HND EVENING 21329 Female ABIA
12 KORIE UZOCHUKWU ANTHONY BF HND EVENING 21862 Male  IMO
13 ONUOHA VIVIAN CHIDINMA BF HND EVENING 20652 FEMALE IMO STATE
14 THADDEUS MOSES JOHN CHEM. ENG. TECH. HND EVENING 19981 Male  AKWA IBOM
15 JOHN EZEKIEL OKON CHEM. ENG. TECH. HND EVENING 19716 Male  AKWA IBOM
16 JAMES NNENNA JOY CST HND EVENING 18770 Female na
17 ONWUMERE ISRAEL CHIBUIKE CST HND EVENING 21594 Male  IMO
18 EKWUSARAONYE CHIDIMMA OZIOMA CST HND EVENING 21757 Female  IMO
19 GINIKANWA CHIBUEZE JOHNSON MKT HND EVENING 21705 Male  IMO
20 NGEGWU NGOZIKA PRECIOUS MKT HND EVENING 21728 Female  IMO
21 CHIDI IZIDOR HOPE PUBLIC ADMIN HND EVENING 18629 Male  RIVERS
22 IHEKWERE CHIAMAKA CONFIDENCE PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 19542 Female  IMO
23 EGEMOLE TONY CHIDIEBERE PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 21262 Male  IMO
24 LUBAADE SORBARI PRINCESS PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 21733 Female  RIVERS
25 LAWRENCE STELLA AMARACHI PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 21611 Female  IMO
26 MOJU PETER MOSHON PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 21673 Male  DELTA
27 EMESHIAMA CLETUS CHIBUZOR PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 19872 Male  IMO
28 UCHE  CHARLES MUNACHISOM PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 19730 Male  IMO
29 NWAEGBUO FLORENCE CHINAZUM PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 21408 Female  IMO
30 ELUOZO EVIDENCE NDUKA PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 20171 Male  RIVERS
31 NNAMUKA WISDOM  EKEZIE PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 20374 Male  IMO
32 OKECHI CHISOM PRECIOUS PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 21584 Female  IMO
33 CHAMBERLAIN THELMA CHICHETARAM PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 21109 Female ABIA
34 OZODINOBI PRISCA OLUCHI PUBLIC ADMIN HND  Evening 20282 Female  IMO
35 ODUGO JOYCE  AMARACHI SCIENCE LAB TECH HND  Evening 19148 Female  IMO
36 OTTY NNEAMAKA CYNTHIA SCIENCE LAB TECH HND  Evening 21416 Female  IMO
37 SUNDAY JANEFRANCES CHIDIEBUBE SCIENCE LAB TECH HND  Evening 21533 Female  IMO
38 ANUNIKE KELECHI CHRISTIAN SCIENCE LAB TECH HND  Evening 21508 Male  IMO
39 UZOIGWE CYNTHIA OLUCHI SCIENCE LAB TECH HND  Evening 20842 Female  ANAMBRA
40 NGOZI ONYERO LILIAN SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21835 Female  IMO
41 Simeon DONNA ZORTE SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21398 Male  RIVERS
42 AMAWUZERE EMELDA IFEYINNWA SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21407 Female  ANAMBRA
43 EZEOKWEKA JaCINTA CHIDIMMA SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21826 Female  ANAMBRA
44 ANOZIE OGECHI   SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21904 Male  IMO
45 Emmanuel IKECHUKWU PRINCE SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21244 Male  IMO