News & Events

Admission News

S/N First Name Surname Middle Name Course Program App. NO. Gender State of Origin
1 NWANGUMA TOCHUKWU NELSON AGRIC & BIO- HND Evening 18626 Male IMO
2 TOCHUKWU UNAICHI BLESSED ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY HND EVENING 20992 Female IMO
3 SALVATION OGBUTARA NGOZICHUKWU ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY HND EVENING 21331 Female IMO
4 NNENNA MICHAEL JOY ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY HND EVENING 21477 Female ABIA
5 CHINENYE CHUKWUEMEKA --- ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY HND EVENING 21514 Female IMO
6 CHIBUZOR ONWUASOANYA RITA ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY HND EVENING 21610 Female IMO
7 NNAMDI ONWUGHARA --- ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY HND EVENING 21638 Male IMO
8 AUGUSTINA CHIEKWELAIBEKAM ODILAMMAF ACCT TECH HND EVENING 21790 Female IMO
9 INI STEPHEN OUT-EKONG BAM HND EVENING 21858 Male AKWA IBOM
10 DURU KATE CHIOMA BAM HND EVENING 21898 Female IMO
11 Chukwuezi Chinaemerem Paul BANKING & FINANCE HND EVENING 21410 Male IMO
12 Edeagu Sopuruchukwu Franklin BANKING & FINANCE HND EVENING 21440 Male EBONYI
13 OKAIRO GOODNESS C BANKING AND FINANCE HND EVENING 21383 FEMALE IMO
14 DANIEL PEACE UWAMAKA BF HND EVENING 21329 Female ABIA
15 KORIE UZOCHUKWU ANTHONY BF HND EVENING 21862 Male IMO
16 NNABUO NDIDI LIZZY BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION HND EVENING 21412 Female IMO
17 JOHN EZEKIEL OKON CHEM. ENG. TECH. HND Evening 19716 Male AKWA IBOM
18 THADDEUS MOSES JOHN CHEM. ENG. TECH. HND Evening 19981 Male AKWA IBOM
19 DIKE KENNEDY O. COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 18833 Male IMO
20 ONUKA FAVOUR CHIMEZIE COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 19251 Male IMO
21 EZIKE CHINWENDU VIVIAN COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 19468 Female IMO
22 OGBUJI CHUKWUDI PRINCE COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 19876 Male ABIA
23 ezemba chibueze fortune COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 20150 Male ANAMBRA
24 IHUNENYE NZUBE EMMANUEL COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 20201 Male IMO
25 NWOSU GOODLUCK --- COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 20290 Male IMO
26 ENYINDAH MARTINS I COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 20348 Male RIVERS
27 AMADIOLE PATIENCE CHIKA COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 20501 Female IMO
28 NWOKOCHA CHIMEZIRIM COLLINS COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 20556 Male IMO
29 SAM-NDUKA PRECIOUS CHIMA COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 20757 Female IMO
30 AMUNA MIRACLE --- COMPUTER SCI HND REGULAR 20789 Female IMO
31 NWACHUKWU IMMACULATE CHINEMEREM COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 21190 Female IMO
32 OZONYIA KINGSLEY MAKUOCHUKWU COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 21264 Male IMO
33 ADUMEIN STANLEY WASHINGTON COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 21431 Male BAYELSA
34 NNADI CLINTON MADUABUCHI COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 21446 Male IMO
35 ORDU PRINCE --- COMPUTER SCI HND EVENING 21558 Male RIVERS
36 JUDITH OKORIE CHIDERA COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 19447 Female IMO
37 MODESTUS IKEGWUOHA NZUBECHUKWU COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 20346 Male IMO
38 CHUKWUKA IGBOLEKWU BERNARD COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 20612 Male IMO
39 CHIGOZIE OKORO LEONARD COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 20740 Male IMO
40 Doris Lucky Giobari COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 20807 Female RIVERS
41 DEBORAH ONYELETEREUWA CHIDINMA COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 20958 Female IMO
42 NGOZICHI AKAKU UGOCHI COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 21074 Female IMO
43 JESSICA MMEGWA OLUMMA COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 21195 Female IMO
44 CALEB KONKWO CHUKWUEMEKA COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 21229 Male IMO
45 IFEOMA NWAMUO CLARA COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 21308 Female IMO
46 GODWIN DAN PETER COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 21652 Male AKWA IBOM
47 UZONDU BENJAMIN CHRISTOPHER COMPUTER SCIENCE HND EVENING 21784 Male IMO
48 ANYANWU LEONARD CHUKWUEMEKA COMPUTER SCIENCE TECH. HND EVENING 21884 MALE IMO
49 OKPARA FRANKLYN UCHENNA COMPUTER SCIENCE TECH. HND EVENING 21995 MALE IMO
50 IWUALA NKIRUKA CONSTANCE COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 19585 Female IMO
51 MEZU CHIDINMA ANGELA COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 19957 Female IMO
52 NWAKUCHE CYNTHIA CHIKA COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 20376 Female IMO
53 ANYANELE CHINWENDU PROGRESS COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 20439 Female IMO
54 OKORO MATINS CHIDIEBERE COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 20624 Male IMO
55 MMADUFORO PASCHAL CHINAGOROM COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 20798 Male IMO
56 OGUAMALAM HELEN OGADINMA COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 20996 Female IMO
57 EBEPU CHIBUIKEM EMMANUEL COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 21027 Male IMO
58 MBABIE UCHECHI SAVAGE COOP ECONS & MGT HND EVENING 21313 Female IMO
59 EJIBA QUEEN OZIOMA COOPERATIVE ECONOMICS & MANAGEMENT HND EVENING 21817 FEMALE IMO
60 JAMES NNENNA JOY CST HND Evening 18770 Female
61 ONWUMERE ISRAEL CHIBUIKE CST HND EVENING 21594 Male IMO
62 OSUJI MUNACHI QUEENETH MARKETING HND EVENING 18703 Female IMO
63 AJUNAM IFEOMA --- MARKETING HND EVENING 19669 Female IMO
64 NWANUFORO UGOCHI JOYCE MARKETING HND EVENING 20613 FEMALE IMO
65 GINIKANWA CHIBUEZE JOHNSON MKT HND EVENING 21705 Male IMO
66 NGEGWU NGOZIKA PRECIOUS MKT HND EVENING 21728 Female IMO
67 UCHE CHARLES MUNACHISOM PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 19730 Male IMO
68 EMESHIAMA CLETUS CHIBUZOR PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 19872 Male IMO
69 IKEH EMMANUEL IZUNDU PUBLIC ADMIN HND EVENING 20157 Male IMO
70 ELUOZO EVIDENCE NDUKA PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 20171 Male RIVERS
71 OZODINOBI PRISCA OLUCHI PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 20282 Female IMO
72 NNAMUKA WISDOM EKEZIE PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 20374 Male IMO
73 CLEMENT GIFT ONYEMUUCHE PUBLIC ADMIN HND EVENING 20959 Male RIVERS
74 CHAMBERLAIN THELMA CHICHETARAM PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 21109 Female ABIA
75 AMANDIANEZE TEKULAR CHUKWADO PUBLIC ADMIN HND EVENING 21156 Female IMO
76 EGEMOLE TONY CHIDIEBERE PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 21262 Male IMO
77 NWAEGBUO FLORENCE CHINAZUM PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 21408 Female IMO
78 OKECHI CHISOM PRECIOUS PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 21584 Female IMO
79 LAWRENCE STELLA AMARACHI PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 21611 Female IMO
80 MOJU PETER MOSHON PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 21673 Male DELTA
81 AMADI OZIOMA GOSPEL PUBLIC ADMIN HND EVENING 21685 Male RIVERS
82 LUBAADE SORBARI PRINCESS PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 21733 Female RIVERS
83 ADEINBO DOMOTIMI PEACE PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION HND EVENING 19314 FEMALE BAYELSA
84 CHIDI IZIDOR HOPE PUBLIC ADMIN HND Evening 18629 Male RIVERS
85 ODUGO JOYCE AMARACHI SCIENCE LAB TECH HND Evening 19148 Female IMO
86 UZOIGWE CYNTHIA OLUCHI SCIENCE LAB TECH HND Evening 20842 Female ANAMBRA
87 Emmanuel IKECHUKWU PRINCE SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21244 Male IMO
88 Simeon DONNA ZORTE SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21398 Male RIVERS
89 AMAWUZERE EMELDA IFEYINNWA SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21407 Female ANAMBRA
90 OTTY NNEAMAKA CYNTHIA SCIENCE LAB TECH HND Evening 21416 Female IMO
91 ANUNIKE KELECHI CHRISTIAN SCIENCE LAB TECH HND Evening 21508 Male IMO
92 SUNDAY JANEFRANCES CHIDIEBUBE SCIENCE LAB TECH HND Evening 21533 Female IMO
93 EZEOKWEKA JaCINTA CHIDIMMA SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21826 Female ANAMBRA
94 NGOZI ONYERO LILIAN SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21835 Female IMO
95 ANOZIE OGECHI SCIENCE LAB TECH HND EVENING 21904 Male IMO