News & Events

Admission News

S/N First Name Surname Middle Name Course Program App. NO. Gender State of Origin
1 EMMANUEL ATUONYE O. ANIMAL HEALTH & PROD TECH OND Evening 18786
2 EJEMEKWUOLE DELIGHT MMESOMA ACCT TECH ND EVENING 21397
3 OKPARA ELIZABETH CHINAEMEREM BANKING & FINANCE ND EVENING 21768
4 CHARLES FAVOUR IZUMUNACHIM BUSINESS ADMIN ND Evening 19102
5 MIRACLE ELUMEZIE PAUL BUSINESS ADMIN ND Evening 19645
6 ABOYI MAGDALENE EDESIRI BUSINESS ADMIN ND Evening 21756
7 JULIET SAMUEL NGOZI BUSINESS ADMIN OND Evening 19114
8 MADUKOLAM ANGELA CHIDINMA BUSINESS ADMIN OND Evening 19116
9 Obiajuru Juliet Ijeoma BUSINESS ADMIN OND Evening 19884
10 IHUOMA IKECHI GLORY BUSINESS ADMIN OND Evening 20669
11 ABARA LIZZY NKEIRUKA BUSINESS ADMIN OND Evening 20765
12 EDOZIE CHIAMAKA VIVIAN BUSINESS ADMIN OND Evening 21360
13 GERMAN K STEPHENIE BUSINESS ADMIN OND Evening 21704
14 SAMUEL DOUGRA MIMI BUSINESS ADMIN OND EVENING 21859
15 ENES GRACE BUSINESS ADMIN OND EVENING 21878
16 EGESIMBA GLORIA CHIMDIYA BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION EVENING 21989
17 DURU PRECIOUS OLUEBUBE BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION OND EVENING 21702
18 NWANGUMA PETER ODINAKA CHEMICAL ENGR. TECH OND EVENING 22013
19 JUSTICE ALFRED CELEB COOP ECONS & MGT OND Evening 19658
20 EMENIKE CHIKA CHRISTOPHER CST ND WEEKEND 21893
21 Okafor VITUS IZUCHUKWU CST ND EVENING 21861
22 OBI IJEOMA FAVOUR MARKETING OND Evening 19875
23 OGBONNA JOHN STEPHEN PUBLIC ADMIN OND Evening 19900
24 IGWE PRECIOUS ODINAKA PUBLIC ADMIN OND Evening 19967
25 ONUJIOGU CHIDUBEM RONALD PUBLIC ADMIN OND Evening 20733
26 ABULUCHAM OBIANUJU IFEOMA PUBLIC ADMIN OND Evening 20925
27 UMENYI VICTOR CHUKWUMA PUBLIC ADMIN OND Evening 21078
28 ILIKA CHISOM JENIFER PUBLIC ADMIN OND Evening 21420
29 EJIMADU CHINYERE ANITA PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION OND EVENING 20908
30 RAYMOND ONDOGHA GIDEON SCIENCE LAB TECH OND Evening 19318
31 UGOCHI OKEREKE ORJI SCIENCE LAB TECH OND Evening 19898
32 AMAKU GRACE CHIGEMEZU SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 20336
33 FRANCIS LUCIA SOPURUCHI SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21006
34 UZOCHUKWU BLESSING SCIENCE LAB TECH OND Evening 21182
35 JANEFRANCES OGORJI ODICHIMMA SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21380
36 JANEFRANCES UGORJI ODICHIMMA SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21380
37 UWEH AGAPE BLESSMAN SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21481
38 BALOGUN BOLUWATIFE CHIOMA SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21504
39 OPARA INNOCENSHIA CHIDERA SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21557
40 Sarima Ejekwu Chika SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21731
41 SARIMA EJEKWU CHIKA SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21731
42 SARIMA EJEKWU CHIKA SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21731
43 CHIOMA OSUJI ANGELA SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21837
44 CHIOMA OSUJI ANGELA SCIENCE LAB TECH OND EVENING 21837
45 CHUKWU FLORENCE CHIDIMMA SCIENCE LAB. TECH. OND EVENING 21556
46 FRANCIS PEACE SCIENCE LAB. TECH. OND EVENING 21883
47 UKACHUKWU CHINAECHEREM LYDIA SCIENCE LAB. TECH. OND EVENING 21897
48 UDOH PROGRESS EDETH SCIENCE LAB. TECH. OND EVENING 21962